35
58
35
49
55
58
55
49
b 54
Morshansk
Моршанск
Morshansk
Моршанск
b 55
Kassimoff
Касимов
Kassimoff
Касимов
b 56
Murom
Муром
Murom
Муром
b 58
Kostroma
Кострома
Kostroma
Кострома
c 53
Kirssanoff
Кирсанов
Kirssanoff
Кирсанов
c 54
Nish. Lomoff
Нижний Ломов
Nish. Lomoff
Нижний Ломов
c 56
Arzamas
Арзамас
Arzamas
Арзамас
c 58
Jurjewez
Юревец
Jurjewez
Юревец
d 53
Petrowsk
Петровск
Petrowsk
Петровск
d 55
Ssaransk
Саранск, Саранош
Ssaransk
Саранск, Саранош
d 56
Ssergatsch
Сергач
Ssergatsch
Сергач
d 57
Ssemenoff
Семёнов
Ssemenoff
Семёнов
d 58
Wetluga
Ветлуга
Wetluga
Ветлуга
e 54
Kusnietzk
Кузнецк
Kusnietzk
Кузнецк
e 55
Alatyr
Алатырь, Улатӑр
Alatyr
Алатырь, Улатӑр
e 57
Kosmodemjansk
Космодемьянск
Kosmodemjansk
Космодемьянск
e 58
Jaransk
Яранск, Яраҥ
Jaransk
Яранск, Яраҥ
f 50
Furmanowo
Фурманово
Furmanowo
Фурманово
f 51
Alexandroff Gaj
Александров Гай
Alexandroff Gaj
Александров Гай
f 52
Dergatschi
Дергачи
Dergatschi
Дергачи
f 53
Pugatschoff
Пугачёв
Pugatschoff
Пугачёв
f 54
Kujbyschew
Куйбышев
Kujbyschew
Куйбышев
f 55
Uljanowsk
Ульяновск, Чĕмпĕр
Uljanowsk
Ульяновск, Чĕмпĕр
f 56
Kasan
Казань, Qazan
Kasan
Казань, Qazan
f 57
Arsk
Арск
Arsk
Арск
f 58
Urshum
Уржум
Urshum
Уржум
g 50
Kolmykoff
Калмыково
Kolmykoff
Калмыково
g 51
Lbischtschensk
Лбишенское
Lbischtschensk
Лбишенское
g 52
Uralsk
Орал, Уральск
Uralsk
Орал, Уральск
g 53
Busuluk
Бузулук
Busuluk
Бузулук
g 54
Ssergijewsk
Сергеевск
Ssergijewsk
Сергеевск
g 55
Nurlat
Нурлат
Nurlat
Нурлат
g 56
Jelabuga
Елабуга, Алабуга
Jelabuga
Елабуга, Алабуга
g 57
Malmysh
Малмыж
Malmysh
Малмыж
g 58
Seleg
Seleg
h 51
Dshambeita
Джамбейты
Dshambeita
Джамбейты
h 53
Ssorotschinsk
Сорочинск
Ssorotschinsk
Сорочинск
h 54
Buguruslan
Бугуруслан
Buguruslan
Бугуруслан
h 55
Bugulma
Бугулма
Bugulma
Бугулма
h 56
Menselinsk
Мензелинск
Menselinsk
Мензелинск
h 57
Jshewsk
Ижевск
Jshewsk
Ижевск
h 58
Wotkinsk
Воткинск
Wotkinsk
Воткинск
Długość działki stopniowej na ramce skorowidza: 1° dług. i szer. geogr.
Załączniki do tej kategorii:
query: 0.00036907196044922 print: 0.0048789978027344