Wybierz kategorię:
14
56
14
47
29
56
29
47
P25 S32
Kłajpeda (Klaipeda)
P25 S33
Kartena (Korciany)
P25 S34
Telšiai (Telsze)
P25 S35
Luake (Łukniki)
P25 S36
Szawle (Siauliai)
P25 S37
Šeduva (Szadów)
P25 S38
Klovainiai (Klewany)
P25 S39
Pumpenai (Pompiany)
P25 S40
Kupiškis (Kupiszki)
P25 S41
Rokiškis (Rokiszki)
P25 S42
Ilukste (Iłłukszta)
P25 S43
Daugavpils (Dyneburg)
P25 S45
Druja
Друя
P25 S47
Kiasice
P26 S32
Kłajpeda (Klaipeda)
P26 S33
Švekšna (Szweksznie)
P26 S34
Rietavas (Retowo)
P26 S35
Varniai (Warnie)
P26 S36
Kelme (Kielmy)
P26 S37
Baisogola (Bejsogoła)
P26 S38
Krekenava (Krakinów)
P26 S39
Panevežys (Poniewież)
P26 S40
Anykščiai (Onikszty)
P26 S41
Užpaliai (Uszpole)
P26 S44
Brasław
Браслаў
P26 S45
Miory
Мёры
P26 S47
Borkowicze
Боркавічы
P27 S32
Kintai (Kinty)
P27 S33
Šilute (Szyłokarczma)
P27 S34
Žigoičiai (Żygajcie)
P27 S35
Skaudvile (Skaudwile)
P27 S36
Roseiniai (Rosienie)
P27 S37
Krakes (Kroki)
P27 S38
Kedainiai (Kiejdany)
P27 S39
Wiłkomierz (Ukmerge)
P27 S40
Kavarkas (Kawarsk)
P27 S41
Utena (Uciana)
P28 S31
Sarkowo
Лесное
Šarkuva
P28 S32
Rosity
Рыбачий
Rasytė
P28 S33
Jędrzychowo
Славск
Gastos
P28 S34
Tylża
Советск
Tilžė
P28 S35
Jurbork
Jurbarkas
P28 S36
Wielona
Veliuona
P28 S37
Wilki
Wilkija
P28 S38
Janów n. Wilią
Jonava
P28 S39
Giełwany (Gelvonys)
P28 S47
Uszacz
Ушачы
P29 S25
Leba (Łeba)
P29 S30
Palmnicken
Янтарный
Palvininkai
P29 S31
Cranz
Зеленоградск
Krantas
P29 S32
Labiau (Labiawa)
Полесск
Labguva
P29 S33
Skaisgirren (Skajzgiry)
Большаково
Skaistgiriai
P29 S34
Szillen (Szyle)
Жилино
Žiliai
P29 S35
Piłkały
Добровольск
Pilkalnis
P29 S36
Władysławów
Kudirkos Naumiestis
P29 S37
Zapyškis (Sapieżyszki)
P29 S38
Kaunas (Kowno)
P29 S39
Kaišiadorys (Koszedary)
P29 S47
Lepel
Лепель
P30 S23
Lanzig (Łącko)
P30 S24
Stolpmünde
Ustka
P30 S25
Lauenburg (Lębork)
P30 S30
Pillau (Piława)
P30 S31
Königsberg (Królewiec)
Калининград
Karaliaučius
P30 S32
Wehlau (Welawa)
Знаменск
Vėluva
P30 S33
Insterburg (Wystruć)
Черняховск
Įsrutis
P30 S34
Gumbinnen (Gabin)
Гусев
Gumbinė
P30 S35
Staluponen (Stolupiany)
Нестеров
Stalupėnai
P30 S36
Wilkowyszki (Vilkaviškis)
P30 S37
Marjampol
Marijampolė
P30 S38
Preny (Prenai)
P30 S46
Biehomla
Бягомль
P30 S47
Kraszewicze
Крашевичи
P31 S22
Grossmöllen (Wielkie Mielno)
P31 S23
Rügenwalde (Darłowo)
P31 S24
Słupsk
P31 S29
Braunsberg (Braunsberga)
Braniewo
P31 S30
Heiligenbeil (Święta Siekierka)
Мамоново
Šventapilis
P31 S31
Pr. Eylau (Iławka)
Багратионовск
Iława Pruska
P31 S32
Friedland (Frydląd)
Правдинск
Romuva
P31 S33
Nordenburg (Nordenbork)
Крылово
Ašvėnai
P31 S34
Goldap (Gołdap)
Geldapė
P31 S38
Olita (Alytus)
P31 S46
Ziembin
Зембін
P31 S47
Brodówka
Брадоўка
P32 S19
Fritzow (Wrzosowo)
P32 S20
Treptow (Trzebiatowo)
Trzebiatów
P32 S21
Kolberg
Kołobrzeg
P32 S22
Köslin (Koszalin)
P32 S23
Pollnow (Polanów)
P32 S29
Elbing (Elbląg)
P32 S30
Wormditt (Orneta)
P32 S31
Heilsberg (Licbark)
Lidzbark Warmiński
P32 S32
Rossel (Reszel)
P32 S33
Rastenburg (Rastembork)
Kętrzyn
P32 S34
Grabowen (Grabowo)
P32 S46
Łohojsk
Лагойск
P32 S47
Borysów
Барысаў
P33 S19
Wollin (Wołyń)
Wolin
P33 S20
Greifenberg i. Pom.
Gryfice
P33 S21
Schivelbein (Świbowina)
Świdwin
P33 S22
Bad Polzin (Połczyn)
Połczyn-Zdrój
P33 S23
Bublitz (Bobolice)
P33 S32
Sensburg (Zadzbork)
Mrągowo
P33 S33
Nikolaiken (Mikołajki)
P33 S34
Arys (Orzysz)
P33 S45
Mińsk
Мінск
P33 S46
Śmiłowicze
Смілавічы
P33 S47
Mikulicze
Мікулічы
P34 S19
Pölitz (Police)
P34 S20
Naugard (Nowogard)
P34 S21
Labes (Łobes)
Łobez
P34 S22
Tempelburg (Czaplinek)
P34 S23
Neustettin (Szczecinek)
P34 S24
Preuss. Friedland (Frydląd)
Debrzno
P34 S32
Ortelsburg (Szczytno)
P34 S34
Szczuczyn
P34 S45
Samochwalowicze
Самахвалавічы
P34 S46
Puchowicze
Пухавічы
P34 S47
Ihumeń (Czerwień)
Чэрвень
P35 S19
Stettin (Szczecin)
P35 S20
Stargard in. Pommern (Starogard)
Stargard Szczeciński
P35 S21
Nörenberg
Ińsko
P35 S22
Callies
Kalisz Pomorski
P35 S45
Szack
Шацьк
P35 S46
Omelno
Амельна
P35 S47
Łapicze
Лапічы
P36 S19
Gartz a.d.O. (Grodzisk)
P36 S20
Pyritz (Pyrzyce)
P36 S21
Arnswalde
Choszczno
P36 S22
Schlope (Człopa)
P36 S45
Sluck
Слуцк
P36 S46
Stare Dorohy
Старыя Дарогі
P36 S47
Nowe Dorohy
Новыя Дороги
P37 S19
Königsberg
Chojna
P37 S20
Solding (Myślibórz)
P37 S45
Pohost (Słucki)
Пагост
P37 S46
Urzecze
Уречча
P37 S47
Hłusk
Глуск
P38 S19
Küstrin (Kostrzyń)
P38 S20
Landsberg (Gorzów Wlkp.)
P38 S24
Rogoźno
P38 S43
Małkowicze
Малькавічы
P38 S46
Szypiłowicze
Шыпілавічы
P38 S47
Leskowicze
P39 S19
Frankfurt a.d.O.
P39 S20
Zielenzig (Cielęcin)
Sulęcin
P39 S46
Kniaź-Jezioro
Чырвонае возера
P39 S47
Kopatkowicze
Капаткевічы
P40 S19
Fürstenberg
P40 S20
Crossen (Krosno n. Odrą)
Krosno Odrzańskie
P40 S21
Züllichau (Cylichów)
Sulechów
P40 S46
Żytkowicze
Жыткавічы
P40 S47
Petryków
Петрыкаў
P41 S19
Guben (Gubin)
P41 S20
Sommerfeld (Lubsko)
P41 S21
Grünberg (Zielona Góra)
P41 S46
Lelczyce
Лельчыцы
P41 S47
Bujnowicze
Буйнавічы
P42 S19
Spremberg (Trzebiel)
P42 S20
Sorau (Żary)
P42 S21
Sprottau (Szprotawa)
P42 S22
Glogau (Głogowa)
Głogów
P42 S46
Miłaszewicze
Мілашавічы
P42 S47
Stodolicze
Стадолічы
P43 S19
Niesky (Nizka)
P43 S20
Kohlfurt (Węgliniec)
P43 S21
Bunzlau (Bolesławiec)
P43 S22
Lüben
Lubin
P43 S23
Wohlau (Wołów)
P43 S24
Trebnitz (Trzebnica)
P43 S46
Zamysłowicze
Замисловичi
P43 S47
Owrucz
Овруч
P44 S19
Bautzen i Šluknow (Budziszyn)
P44 S20
Zgorzelec (Görlitz)
P44 S21
Löwenberg (Lwówek Śląski)
P44 S22
Liegnitz (Legnica)
P44 S23
Neumarkt (Środa)
Środa Śląska
P44 S24
Breslau (Wrocław)
P44 S46
Białokurowicze
Білокоровичі
P44 S47
Łuhiny
Лугини
P45 S19
Zittau (Żytawa)
P45 S20
Bogatynia
P45 S21
Hirschberg (Jelenia Góra)
P45 S22
Waldenburg (Wałbrzych)
P45 S23
Schweidnitz (Świdnica)
P45 S24
Ohlau (Oława)
P45 S45
Emilczyn
Ємільчине
P45 S46
Biełka
Білка
P45 S47
Korosteń
Коростень
P46 S21
Vrchlabi
P46 S22
Trutnov
P46 S23
Frankenstein
Ząbkowice Śląskie
P46 S24
Münsterberg (Ziembice)
Ziębice
P46 S25
Grottkau (Grotków)
P46 S45
Zwiahel
Новоград-Волинський
P46 S46
Barasze
Бараші
P46 S47
Horoszki
Володарськ-Волинський
P47 S22
Kudowa Zdrój i Náchod
P47 S23
Glatz (Kłodzko)
P47 S24
Neisse W. (Nysa)
P47 S25
Neisse O. (Nysa)
P47 S44
Sławuta
Славута
P47 S45
Baranówka
Баранíвка
P47 S46
Puliny
Червоноармійськ
Пулини
P47 S47
Żytomierz (płn.)
Житомир
P48 S23
Žamberg (Mitterwalde)
P48 S24
Frywaldov
P48 S25
Tropplowitz
Opawica
Opavice
P48 S44
Szepetówka
Шепетівка
P48 S45
Połonne
Полонне
P48 S46
Cudnów
Чуднів
P48 S47
Żytomierz (płd.)
Житомир
P49 S43
Teofipol
Теофіполь
P49 S44
Starokonstantynów
Старокостянтинів
P49 S45
Lubar
Любар
P49 S46
Januszpol
Іванопіль
P49 S47
Berdyczów
Бердичів
P50 S43
Bazalja
Базалія
P50 S44
Krasiłów
Красилів
P50 S45
Stara Sieniawa
Стара Синява
P50 S46
Chmielnik
Хмільник
P50 S47
Machnówka
Комсомольське
Махнівка
P51 S43
Felsztyn
Скелівка
Фельштин
P51 S44
Płoskirów
Хмельницький
Проскурів
P51 S45
Międzyboż
Меджибіж
P51 S46
Lityn
Літин
P51 S47
Przyłuka
Стара Прилука
P52 S43
Gródek nad Smotryczem
Городок
P52 S44
Jarmolince
Ярмолинці
P52 S45
Bar
Бар
P52 S46
Zmierzynka
Жмеринка
P52 S47
Winnica
Вінниця
P53 S39
Stanisławów
Івано-Франківськ
Станіславів
P53 S42
Borszczów
Борщів
P53 S43
Smotrycz
Смотрич
P53 S44
Dunajowce
Дунаївці
P53 S45
Jołtuszków
Ялтушків
P53 S46
Morachwa
Мурафа
P53 S47
Szpików
Шпиків
P54 S43
Kamieniec Podolski
Кам'янець-Подільський
Каменец-Подольский
P54 S44
Stara Uszyca
Стара Ушиця
P54 S45
Kurylowce Murowane
Муровані Курилівці
P54 S46
Szarogrod
Шаргород
P54 S47
Tomaszpol
Томашпіль
P55 S42
Cernǎuti (Czerniowce)
Чернівці
Черновцы; טשערנאָוויץ
P55 S43
Lipkany
P55 S44
Briceni (Bryczany)
P55 S45
Mohyłów Podolski
Могилів-Подільський
Могилёв-Подольский
P55 S46
Babczyńce
P55 S47
Długość działki stopniowej na ramce skorowidza: 1° dług. i szer. geogr.

query: 0.00044083595275879 print: 0.010683059692383