Wybierz kategorię:
14
56
14
47
29
56
29
47
P25 S32
Kłajpeda (Klaipeda)
P25 S33
Kartena (Korciany)
P25 S34
Telšiai (Telsze)
P25 S35
Luake (Łukniki)
P25 S36
Szawle (Siauliai)
P25 S37
Šeduva (Szadów)
P25 S38
Klovainiai (Klewany)
P25 S39
Pumpenai (Pompiany)
P25 S40
Kupiškis (Kupiszki)
P25 S41
Rokiškis (Rokiszki)
P25 S42
Ilukste (Iłłukszta)
P25 S43
Daugavpils (Dyneburg)
P25 S44
Krasław (Krāslava)
P25 S45
Druja
Друя
P25 S46
Dryssa
Дрыса
P25 S47
Kiasice
P26 S32
Kłajpeda (Klaipeda)
P26 S33
Švekšna (Szweksznie)
P26 S34
Rietavas (Retowo)
P26 S35
Varniai (Warnie)
P26 S36
Kelme (Kielmy)
P26 S37
Baisogola (Bejsogoła)
P26 S38
Krekenava (Krakinów)
P26 S39
Panevežys (Poniewież)
P26 S40
Anykščiai (Onikszty)
P26 S41
Užpaliai (Uszpole)
P26 S44
Brasław
Браслаў
P26 S45
Miory
Мёры
P26 S46
Dzisna
Дзісна
P26 S47
Borkowicze
Боркавічы
P27 S32
Kintai (Kinty)
P27 S33
Šilute (Szyłokarczma)
P27 S34
Žigoičiai (Żygajcie)
P27 S35
Skaudvile (Skaudwile)
P27 S36
Roseiniai (Rosienie)
P27 S37
Krakes (Kroki)
P27 S38
Kedainiai (Kiejdany)
P27 S39
Wiłkomierz (Ukmerge)
P27 S40
Kavarkas (Kawarsk)
P27 S41
Utena (Uciana)
P27 S42
Łyngmiany
Linkmenys
P27 S43
Widze
Відзы
P27 S44
Koziany
Казяны
P27 S45
Szarkowszczyzna
Шаркаўшчына
P27 S46
Łużki
Лужкі
P27 S47
Połock
Полацак
Полоцк
P28 S31
Sarkowo
Лесное
Šarkuva
P28 S32
Rosity
Рыбачий
Rasytė
P28 S33
Jędrzychowo
Славск
Gastos
P28 S34
Tylża
Советск
Tilžė
P28 S35
Jurbork
Jurbarkas
P28 S36
Wielona
Veliuona
P28 S37
Wilki
Wilkija
P28 S38
Janów n. Wilią
Jonava
P28 S39
Giełwany (Gelvonys)
P28 S40
Pozelwa
Želva
P28 S41
Orniany
Arnionys
P28 S42
Święciany
Švenčionys
P28 S43
Hoduciszki
Adutiškis
P28 S44
Postawy
Паставы
P28 S45
Głębokie
Глыбокае
P28 S46
Plissa
Плиса
P28 S47
Uszacz
Ушачы
P29 S25
Leba (Łeba)
P29 S30
Palmnicken
Янтарный
Palvininkai
P29 S31
Cranz
Зеленоградск
Krantas
P29 S32
Labiau (Labiawa)
Полесск
Labguva
P29 S33
Skaisgirren (Skajzgiry)
Большаково
Skaistgiriai
P29 S34
Szillen (Szyle)
Жилино
Žiliai
P29 S35
Piłkały
Добровольск
Pilkalnis
P29 S36
Władysławów
Kudirkos Naumiestis
P29 S37
Zapyškis (Sapieżyszki)
P29 S38
Kaunas (Kowno)
P29 S39
Kaišiadorys (Koszedary)
P29 S40
Mejszogoła
Maišiagala
P29 S41
Niemeczyn
Nemenčinė
P29 S42
Michaliszki
Міхалішкі
P29 S43
Świr
Свір
P29 S44
Miadzioł
Мядзел
P29 S45
Dokszyce
Докшыцы
P29 S46
Tumiłowicze
Тумілавічы
P29 S47
Lepel
Лепель
P30 S23
Lanzig (Łącko)
P30 S24
Stolpmünde
Ustka
P30 S25
Lauenburg (Lębork)
P30 S26
Wejherowo
P30 S27
Gdynia
P30 S30
Pillau (Piława)
P30 S31
Königsberg (Królewiec)
Калининград
Karaliaučius
P30 S32
Wehlau (Welawa)
Знаменск
Vėluva
P30 S33
Insterburg (Wystruć)
Черняховск
Įsrutis
P30 S34
Gumbinnen (Gabin)
Гусев
Gumbinė
P30 S35
Staluponen (Stolupiany)
Нестеров
Stalupėnai
P30 S36
Wilkowyszki (Vilkaviškis)
P30 S37
Marjampol
Marijampolė
P30 S38
Preny (Prenai)
P30 S39
Rudziszki
Rūdiškės
P30 S40
Wilno
Vilnius
P30 S41
Miedniki
Medininkai
P30 S42
Worniany
Варняны
P30 S43
Żodziszki
Жодзішкі
P30 S44
Kurzeniec
Куранец
P30 S45
Dołhinów
Даўгінава
P30 S46
Biehomla
Бягомль
P30 S47
Kraszewicze
Крашевичи
P31 S22
Grossmöllen (Wielkie Mielno)
P31 S23
Rügenwalde (Darłowo)
P31 S24
Słupsk
P31 S25
Gowidlino
P31 S26
Kartuzy
P31 S27
Gdańsk (Danzig)
P31 S28
Tiegenort
Tujsk
P31 S29
Braunsberg (Braunsberga)
Braniewo
P31 S30
Heiligenbeil (Święta Siekierka)
Мамоново
Šventapilis
P31 S31
Pr. Eylau (Iławka)
Багратионовск
Iława Pruska
P31 S32
Friedland (Frydląd)
Правдинск
Romuva
P31 S33
Nordenburg (Nordenbork)
Крылово
Ašvėnai
P31 S34
Goldap (Gołdap)
Geldapė
P31 S35
Przerośl
P31 S36
Wiżajny-Kalwaria
Vižainis- Kalvarija
P31 S37
Simno
Simnas
P31 S38
Olita (Alytus)
P31 S39
Olkieniki Zachód
Valkininkai
P31 S40
Olkieniki Wschód
Valkininkai
P31 S41
Soleczniki
Šalčininkai
P31 S42
Oszmiana
Ашмяны
P31 S43
Smorgonie
Смаргонь
P31 S44
Wilejka
Вілейка
P31 S45
Olkowicze
Альковічы
P31 S46
Ziembin
Зембін
P31 S47
Brodówka
Брадоўка
P32 S19
Fritzow (Wrzosowo)
P32 S20
Treptow (Trzebiatowo)
Trzebiatów
P32 S21
Kolberg
Kołobrzeg
P32 S22
Köslin (Koszalin)
P32 S23
Pollnow (Polanów)
P32 S24
Miastko (Rummelsburg)
P32 S25
Lipusz i Bytowo (Bütow)
Bytów
P32 S26
Kościerzyna
P32 S27
Tczew
P32 S28
Malbork (Marienburg)
P32 S29
Elbing (Elbląg)
P32 S30
Wormditt (Orneta)
P32 S31
Heilsberg (Licbark)
Lidzbark Warmiński
P32 S32
Rossel (Reszel)
P32 S33
Rastenburg (Rastembork)
Kętrzyn
P32 S34
Grabowen (Grabowo)
P32 S35
Filipów
P32 S36
Suwałki
P32 S37
Sejny
Seinai
P32 S38
Druskieniki
Druskininkai
P32 S39
Marcińkance
Marcinkonys
P32 S40
Ejszyszki
Eišiškės
P32 S41
Lipniszki
Ліпнішкі
P32 S42
Wiszniew
Вішнеў
P32 S43
Wołożyn
Валожын
P32 S44
Radoszkowice
Радашковічы
P32 S45
Gródek Ostroszycki
Астрашыцкі Гарадок
P32 S46
Łohojsk
Лагойск
P32 S47
Borysów
Барысаў
P33 S19
Wollin (Wołyń)
Wolin
P33 S20
Greifenberg i. Pom.
Gryfice
P33 S21
Schivelbein (Świbowina)
Świdwin
P33 S22
Bad Polzin (Połczyn)
Połczyn-Zdrój
P33 S23
Bublitz (Bobolice)
P33 S24
Biały Bór (Baldenburg)
P33 S25
Brusy
P33 S26
Czersk
P33 S27
Starogard
Starogard Gdański
P33 S28
Sztum (Stuhm)
P33 S29
Christburg (Dzierzgoń)
P33 S30
Mohrungen (Morąg)
P33 S32
Sensburg (Zadzbork)
Mrągowo
P33 S33
Nikolaiken (Mikołajki)
P33 S34
Arys (Orzysz)
P33 S35
Raczki i Ełk (Lyck)
P33 S36
Augustów
P33 S37
Sopoćkinie
Сапоцкін
P33 S38
Porzecze
Парэчча
P33 S39
Nowy Dwór
Новы Двор
P33 S40
Lida
Ліда
P33 S41
Iwje
Іўе
P33 S42
Lubicz
Любч
P33 S43
Iwieniec
Івянец
P33 S44
Raków
Ракаў
P33 S45
Mińsk
Мінск
P33 S46
Śmiłowicze
Смілавічы
P33 S47
Mikulicze
Мікулічы
P34 S19
Pölitz (Police)
P34 S20
Naugard (Nowogard)
P34 S21
Labes (Łobes)
Łobez
P34 S22
Tempelburg (Czaplinek)
P34 S23
Neustettin (Szczecinek)
P34 S24
Preuss. Friedland (Frydląd)
Debrzno
P34 S25
Chojnice
P34 S26
Tuchola
P34 S27
Nowe
P34 S28
Łasin-Marienwerder (Kwidzyn)
P34 S29
Lubawa
P34 S30
Ostróda (Osterode)
P34 S31
Passenheim (Pasym)
P34 S32
Ortelsburg (Szczytno)
P34 S33
Johannisburg (Jansbork)
Pisz
P34 S34
Szczuczyn
P34 S35
Grajewo
P34 S36
Suchowola
P34 S37
Grodno (Zachód)
Горадня
P34 S38
Grodno (Wschód)
Горадня
P34 S39
Różanka
Ражанка
P34 S40
Bielica
Беліца
P34 S41
Nowogródek
Навагрудак
P34 S42
Korelicze
Карэлічы
P34 S43
Jeremicze
Яромічы
P34 S44
Rubieżewicze-Kojdanów
Рубяжэвічы- Дзяржынск
P34 S45
Samochwalowicze
Самахвалавічы
P34 S46
Puchowicze
Пухавічы
P34 S47
Ihumeń (Czerwień)
Чэрвень
P35 S19
Stettin (Szczecin)
P35 S20
Stargard in. Pommern (Starogard)
Stargard Szczeciński
P35 S21
Nörenberg
Ińsko
P35 S22
Callies
Kalisz Pomorski
P35 S23
Dt. Krone (Wałcz)
P35 S24
Łobżenica i Złotów (Flatow)
P35 S25
Więcbork
P35 S26
Koronowo
P35 S27
Grudziądz
P35 S28
Wąbrzeźno
P35 S29
Brodnica
P35 S30
Uzdowo-Gildenburg (Dąbrówno)
P35 S31
Janowo-Nibork (Neidenburg)
Nidzica
P35 S32
Chorzele
P35 S34
Kolno
P35 S35
Goniądz
P35 S36
Knyszyn
P35 S37
Sokółka
Саколка
P35 S38
Indura
Індура
P35 S39
Mosty
Масты
P35 S40
Wiązowiec
Вензавец
P35 S41
Zdzięcioł
Дзятлава
P35 S42
Horodyszcze
Гарадзішча
P35 S43
Stołpce
Стоўбцы
P35 S44
Świerynowo i Uzda
Сверіново, Узда
P35 S45
Szack
Шацьк
P35 S46
Omelno
Амельна
P35 S47
Łapicze
Лапічы
P36 S19
Gartz a.d.O. (Grodzisk)
P36 S20
Pyritz (Pyrzyce)
P36 S21
Arnswalde
Choszczno
P36 S22
Schlope (Człopa)
P36 S23
Ujście i Piła (Schneidemühl)
P36 S24
Wyrzysk
P36 S25
Nakło
P36 S40
Słonim Zachód
Слонім
P36 S41
Słonim Wschód
Слонім
P36 S42
Baranowicze
Баранавічы
P36 S43
Nieśwież
Нясвіж
P36 S44
Kopyl
Капыль
P36 S45
Sluck
Слуцк
P36 S46
Stare Dorohy
Старыя Дарогі
P36 S47
Nowe Dorohy
Новыя Дороги
P37 S19
Königsberg
Chojna
P37 S20
Solding (Myślibórz)
P37 S21
Friedeberg (Strzelce)
Strzelce Krajeńskie
P37 S22
Wieleń
P37 S23
Czarnków
P37 S24
Wągrowiec
P37 S25
Żnin
P37 S39
Łysków
Лыскава
P37 S40
Różana
Pужаны
P37 S41
Byteń
Быцень
P37 S42
Lipsk
Ліпск
P37 S43
Siniawka
Сіняўка
P37 S44
Siemieżewo
Семежаў
P37 S45
Pohost (Słucki)
Пагост
P37 S46
Urzecze
Уречча
P37 S47
Hłusk
Глуск
P38 S19
Küstrin (Kostrzyń)
P38 S20
Landsberg (Gorzów Wlkp.)
P38 S21
Skwierzyna (Schwerin A.d.W.)
P38 S22
Międzychód
P38 S23
Szamotuły
P38 S24
Rogoźno
P38 S25
Gniezno
P38 S39
Prużana
Пружаны
P38 S40
Bereza Kartuska
Бяроза
P38 S41
Święta Wola
Святая Воля
P38 S42
Telechany
Целяханы
P38 S43
Małkowicze
Малькавічы
P38 S44
Wielkie Czuczewicze
Чучавічы Вялікія
P38 S45
Morocz-Starobin
Морач- Старобін
P38 S46
Szypiłowicze
Шыпілавічы
P38 S47
Leskowicze
P39 S19
Frankfurt a.d.O.
P39 S20
Zielenzig (Cielęcin)
Sulęcin
P39 S21
Międzyrzecz (Meseritz)
P39 S22
Zbąszyń
P39 S23
Buk
P39 S24
Poznań
P39 S25
Września
P39 S39
Małecz
Малеч
P39 S40
Chomsk
Хомск
P39 S41
Motol
Моталь
P39 S42
Łohiszyn
Лагішын
P39 S43
Łuniniec Północ
Лунінец
P39 S44
Wiczyn
Вичин
P39 S45
Lenin
Ленін
P39 S46
Kniaź-Jezioro
Чырвонае возера
P39 S47
Kopatkowicze
Капаткевічы
P40 S19
Fürstenberg
P40 S20
Crossen (Krosno n. Odrą)
Krosno Odrzańskie
P40 S21
Züllichau (Cylichów)
Sulechów
P40 S22
Wolsztyn
P40 S23
Kościan
P40 S24
Środa
Środa Wielkopolska
P40 S25
Pyzdry
P40 S39
Kobryń
Кобрын
P40 S40
Drohiczyn
Драгічын
P40 S41
Janów
Іванава
P40 S42
Pińsk
Пінск
P40 S43
Łuniniec Południe
Лунінец
P40 S44
Dawidgródek
Давыд-Гарадок
P40 S45
Mikaszewicze
Мiкaшэвiчы
P40 S46
Żytkowicze
Жыткавічы
P40 S47
Petryków
Петрыкаў
P41 S19
Guben (Gubin)
P41 S20
Sommerfeld (Lubsko)
P41 S21
Grünberg (Zielona Góra)
P41 S22
Kaszczor i Wschowa (Fraustadt)
P41 S23
Leszno
P41 S24
Gostyń
P41 S25
Jarocin
P41 S39
Dywin
Дзівін
P41 S40
Wielka Głusza
Велика Глуша
P41 S41
Lubieszów
Любешів
P41 S42
Serniki
Серники
P41 S43
Horodno
Городнє
P41 S44
Stolin
Столін
P41 S46
Lelczyce
Лельчыцы
P41 S47
Bujnowicze
Буйнавічы
P42 S19
Spremberg (Trzebiel)
P42 S20
Sorau (Żary)
P42 S21
Sprottau (Szprotawa)
P42 S22
Glogau (Głogowa)
Głogów
P42 S23
Bojanowo
P42 S24
Rawicz
P42 S25
Krotoszyn
P42 S39
Ratno
Ратне
P42 S40
Kamień Koszyrski
Камінь-Каширський
P42 S41
Kuchecka Wola
Кухітська Воля
P42 S42
Chinocze
Хіночи
P42 S43
Dąbrowica
Дубровиця
P42 S44
Jeziory (Poleskie)
Великі Озера
P42 S45
Wojtkiewicze
Кам'яне
Войткевичі
P42 S46
Miłaszewicze
Мілашавічы
P42 S47
Stodolicze
Стадолічы
P43 S19
Niesky (Nizka)
P43 S20
Kohlfurt (Węgliniec)
P43 S21
Bunzlau (Bolesławiec)
P43 S22
Lüben
Lubin
P43 S23
Wohlau (Wołów)
P43 S24
Trebnitz (Trzebnica)
P43 S25
Syców (Gross Wartenberg)
P43 S39
Wyżwa
Стара Вижівка
P43 S40
Poworsk-Trojanówka
P43 S41
Maniewicze
Маневичі
P43 S42
Włodzimierzec
Володимирець
P43 S43
Sarny
Сарни
P43 S44
Rokitno
Рокитне
P43 S45
Snowidowicze
Сновидовичі
P43 S46
Zamysłowicze
Замисловичi
P43 S47
Owrucz
Овруч
P44 S19
Bautzen i Šluknow (Budziszyn)
P44 S20
Zgorzelec (Görlitz)
P44 S21
Löwenberg (Lwówek Śląski)
P44 S22
Liegnitz (Legnica)
P44 S23
Neumarkt (Środa)
Środa Śląska
P44 S24
Breslau (Wrocław)
P44 S25
Oleśnica (Öls)
P44 S29
Radomsko
P44 S30
Przedbórz
P44 S31
Końskie
P44 S32
Iłża
P44 S33
Solec
P44 S34
Opole
P44 S39
Kowel
Ковель
P44 S40
Mielnica
Мельниця
P44 S41
Kołki
Колки
P44 S42
Stepań (Czartorysk)
Степань
P44 S43
Bereźne
Березне
P44 S44
Karpiłówka
Карпилівка
P44 S45
Derć-Olewsk
Олевськ
P44 S46
Białokurowicze
Білокоровичі
P44 S47
Łuhiny
Лугини
P45 S19
Zittau (Żytawa)
P45 S20
Bogatynia
P45 S21
Hirschberg (Jelenia Góra)
P45 S22
Waldenburg (Wałbrzych)
P45 S23
Schweidnitz (Świdnica)
P45 S24
Ohlau (Oława)
P45 S25
Brieg (Brzeg)
P45 S26
Kreuzburg (Kluczbork)
P45 S29
Koniecpol
P45 S30
Włoszczowa
P45 S31
Kielce
P45 S32
Bodzentyn
P45 S33
Opatów
P45 S34
Kraśnik
P45 S41
Kiwerce
Ківерці
P45 S42
Derażne
Деражне
P45 S43
Kostopol
Костопіль
P45 S44
Ludwipol
Соснове
Людвипіль
P45 S45
Emilczyn
Ємільчине
P45 S46
Biełka
Білка
P45 S47
Korosteń
Коростень
P46 S21
Vrchlabi
P46 S22
Trutnov
P46 S23
Frankenstein
Ząbkowice Śląskie
P46 S24
Münsterberg (Ziembice)
Ziębice
P46 S25
Grottkau (Grotków)
P46 S26
Oppeln (Opole)
P46 S29
Żarki
P46 S30
Jędrzejów
P46 S31
Pińczów
P46 S32
Staszów
P46 S33
Sandomierz
P46 S34
Rozwadów
P46 S39
Horochów
Горохів
P46 S40
Łuck
Луцьк
P46 S41
Ołyka
Олика
P46 S42
Równe
Рівне
P46 S43
Tuczyn
Тучин
P46 S44
Korzec
Корець
P46 S45
Zwiahel
Новоград-Волинський
P46 S46
Barasze
Бараші
P46 S47
Horoszki
Володарськ-Волинський
P47 S22
Kudowa Zdrój i Náchod
P47 S23
Glatz (Kłodzko)
P47 S24
Neisse W. (Nysa)
P47 S25
Neisse O. (Nysa)
P47 S26
Cosel (Koźle)
P47 S29
Olkusz
P47 S30
Miechów
P47 S31
Działoszyce
P47 S32
Stopnica
P47 S33
Mielec
P47 S39
Radziechów
Радехів
P47 S40
Beresteczko
Берестечко
P47 S41
Dubno
Дубно
P47 S42
Mizocz
Мізоч
P47 S43
Ostróg
Острог
P47 S44
Sławuta
Славута
P47 S45
Baranówka
Баранíвка
P47 S46
Puliny
Червоноармійськ
Пулини
P47 S47
Żytomierz (płn.)
Житомир
P48 S23
Žamberg (Mitterwalde)
P48 S24
Frywaldov
P48 S25
Tropplowitz
Opawica
Opavice
P48 S29
Chrzanów
P48 S30
Kraków
P48 S31
Brzesko Nowe
P48 S32
Tarnów
P48 S33
Dębica
P48 S39
Kamionka Strumiłowa
Кам'янка-Бузька
P48 S41
Krzemieniec
Кременець
P48 S42
Szumsk
Шумськ
P48 S44
Szepetówka
Шепетівка
P48 S45
Połonne
Полонне
P48 S46
Cudnów
Чуднів
P48 S47
Żytomierz (płd.)
Житомир
P49 S29
Wadowice
P49 S30
Wieliczka
P49 S31
Bochnia
P49 S32
Pilzno
P49 S33
Strzyżów
P49 S41
Załoźce
Залізці
P49 S42
Łanowce-Jampol
Ланівці- Ямпіль
P49 S43
Teofipol
Теофіполь
P49 S44
Starokonstantynów
Старокостянтинів
P49 S45
Lubar
Любар
P49 S46
Januszpol
Іванопіль
P49 S47
Berdyczów
Бердичів
P50 S27
Cieszyn
Těšín
P50 S28
Żywiec
P50 S29
Babia Góra
P50 S30
Rabka
P50 S31
Nowy Sącz
P50 S32
Gorlice
P50 S33
Jasło
P50 S34
Sanok
P50 S35
Dobromil
Добромиль
P50 S38
Bóbrka
Бібрка
P50 S39
Przemyślany
Перемишляни
P50 S41
Tarnopol
Тернопіль
P50 S42
Podwołóczyska
Підволочиськ
P50 S43
Bazalja
Базалія
P50 S44
Krasiłów
Красилів
P50 S45
Stara Sieniawa
Стара Синява
P50 S46
Chmielnik
Хмільник
P50 S47
Machnówka
Комсомольське
Махнівка
P51 S28
Ujsoły
P51 S29
Chyżne
P51 S30
Zakopane
P51 S31
Szczawnica
P51 S32
Krynica
P51 S33
Jaśliska
P51 S34
Lesko
P51 S35
Ustrzyki Dolne
Устрики Долішні
P51 S36
Stary Sambor
Старий Самбір
P51 S37
Drohobycz
Дрогобич
P51 S38
Stryj
Стрий
P51 S39
Rohatyn
Рогатин
P51 S40
Brzeżany
Бережани
P51 S42
Skałat
Скалат
P51 S43
Felsztyn
Скелівка
Фельштин
P51 S44
Płoskirów
Хмельницький
Проскурів
P51 S45
Międzyboż
Меджибіж
P51 S46
Lityn
Літин
P51 S47
Przyłuka
Стара Прилука
P52 S29
Tatry Zachodnie
P52 S30
Tatry Wysokie
P52 S35
Dźwiniacz Górny
P52 S36
Turka
Турка
P52 S37
Skole
Сколе
P52 S38
Bolechów
Болехів
P52 S39
Halicz
Галич
P52 S40
Monasterzyska
Монастириська
P52 S41
Buczacz -Czortków
Бучач, Чортків
P52 S43
Gródek nad Smotryczem
Городок
P52 S44
Jarmolince
Ярмолинці
P52 S45
Bar
Бар
P52 S46
Zmierzynka
Жмеринка
P52 S47
Winnica
Вінниця
P53 S36
Pikuj
Пікуй
P53 S37
Sławsko
Славське
P53 S38
Dolina
Долина
P53 S39
Stanisławów
Івано-Франківськ
Станіславів
P53 S40
Tyśmienica-Tłumacz
Тисмениця- Тлумач
P53 S41
Jagielnica
Ягільниця
P53 S42
Borszczów
Борщів
P53 S43
Smotrycz
Смотрич
P53 S44
Dunajowce
Дунаївці
P53 S45
Jołtuszków
Ялтушків
P53 S46
Morachwa
Мурафа
P53 S47
Szpików
Шпиків
P54 S37
Seneczów
Сенечів
P54 S39
Nadwórna
Надвірна
P54 S41
Horodenka
Городенка
P54 S42
Mielnica
Мельниця-Подільська
P54 S43
Kamieniec Podolski
Кам'янець-Подільський
Каменец-Подольский
P54 S44
Stara Uszyca
Стара Ушиця
P54 S45
Kurylowce Murowane
Муровані Курилівці
P54 S46
Szarogrod
Шаргород
P54 S47
Tomaszpol
Томашпіль
P55 S38
Rafajłowa
Быстрица
P55 S39
Mikuliczyn
Микуличин
P55 S40
Kuty
Кути
P55 S41
Śniatyn
Снятин
P55 S42
Cernǎuti (Czerniowce)
Чернівці
Черновцы; טשערנאָוויץ
P55 S43
Lipkany
P55 S44
Briceni (Bryczany)
P55 S45
Mohyłów Podolski
Могилів-Подільський
Могилёв-Подольский
P55 S46
Babczyńce
P55 S47
P56 S39
Żabie
Верховина
Жаб'є
P56 S40
Jasieniów Górny
Верхній Ясенів
P57 S39
Burkut
Буркут
P57 S40
Hryniawa
Гринява
Długość działki stopniowej na ramce skorowidza: 1° dług. i szer. geogr.

query: 0.00080704689025879 print: 0.02049994468689