Wybierz kategorię:
14
56
14
49
25
56
25
49
0192
Nimmersatt
Nemirseta
0193
Dtsch Crottingen
Kretingalė
0194
Jakubowo
Jokūbavas
0292
Memel
Klaipėda
0293
Plicken
Plikiai
0294
Laugallen
Laugaliai
0392
Schmelz
Smeltė
0393
Götzhöfen
Žardininkai
0394
Dawillen
Dovilai
0492
Schwarzort
Juodkrantė
0493
Prökuls
Priekulė
0494
Wilkieten
Vilkyčiai
0495
Grünheide b. Wilkieten
Grynaičiai
0592
Perwelk
Perwelk
0593
Kinten
Kintai
0594
Kukoreiten
Kukoraičiai
0595
Berzischken
Beržiškiai
0692
Nidden
Nida
0693
Minge
Minė
0694
Heydekrug
Šilutė
Szyłokarczma
0695
Gaidellen
Gaideliai
0696
Wersmeningken
Versmininkai
0697
Ackmonischken
Akmeniškiai
0791
Pillkoppen
Морское
Pilkopa
0793
Skirwiet
Боровое
Skirvytė
0794
Ruß
Rusnė
Ruś
0795
Uszlöknen
Užlėkniai
0796
Coadjuthen
Katyčiai
0797
Nattkischken
Natkiškiai
0798
Uszkullmen
Velaičiai
0799
Laugszargen
Laugszargen
08100
Leibgirren
Leipgiriai
08101
Forst Schmalleningken
Smalininkai
0890
Kunzen
Красноречье
Kuncai
0891
Rossitten
Рыбачий
Rasytė
0893
Kallningken
Прохладное
Kalnininkai
0894
Spucken
Яснополянка
Špukai
0895
Kaukehmen
Ясное
Kaukėnai
0896
Rucken
Залесово
Rukai
0897
Pogegen
Pagėgiai
Pojegi
0898
Willkischken
Vilkyškiai
Wilkiszki
0899
Szugken
Žukai
09100
Wischwill
Viešvilė
Wieszwile
09101
Schmalleningken
Pagėgiai
0989
Sarkau
Лесное
Šarkuva
0990
Mövenhaken
abandoned
0993
Gilge
Матросово
Gilija
0994
Groß Lappienen
Большие Бережки
0995
Neukirch
Тимирязево
Naujoji
0996
Heinrichswalde
Славск
Gastos
0997
Tilsit
Советск
Tilžė
0998
Ragnit
Неман
Ragainė
0999
Baltupönen
Baltupėnai
10100
Lasdehnen
Краснознаменск
Lazdėna
10101
Tulpeningken
Заречное
Tulpininkai
10102
Wisborinen
Ливны
Vizbarynai
10103
Panowe
Panoviai
1085
Groß Dirschkeim
Донское
Diržkaimis
1086
Rauschen
Светлогорск
Riaušiai
1087
Neukuhren
Пионерский
Naujieji Kuršiai
1088
Cranz
Зеленоградск
Krantas
1089
Bledau
Сосновка
Bleduva
1090
Postnicken (West)
Заливное
Paustininkai
1091
Postnicken (Ost)
Заливное
Paustininkai
1092
Rinderort
Заливино
1093
Elchwerder
Головкино
Nemanynas
1094
Lauknen
Громово
Lauknos
1095
Osseningken
Осиновка
Uosininkai
1096
Jurgaitschen
Канаш
Jurgaičiai
1097
Szillen
Жилино
Žiliai
1098
Lengwethen
Лунино
Lenkviečiai
1099
Budwethen
Маломожайское
Būdviečia
11100
Schmilgen
Лукашовка
Smilgiai
11101
Grumbkowkaiten
Правдино
Grambkaukaičiai
11102
Schillehnen
Победино
Šilėnai
11103
Dwarischken
abandoned
Dvariškiai
1173
Wittenberg
Białogóra
1174
Dembek
Dębki
1175
Ostrau
Ostrowo - Karwia
1176
Rixhöft
Rozewie
1185
Palmnicken
Янтарный
Palvininkai
1186
Germau
Русское
Girmava
1187
Pobethen
Романово
Pabėčiai
1188
Rudau
Мельниково
Rūdava
1189
Powunden
Храброво
Pavandenė
1190
Schaaken
Некрасово / Жемчужное
Žiokai
1191
Lablacken
abandoned
Lablaukiai
1192
Labiau
Полесск
Labguva
1193
Laukischken
Саранское
Laukiška
1194
Szargillen
Богатово
Žargiliai
1195
Skaisgirren
Большаково
Skaistgiriai
1196
Aulowönen
Калиновка
Aulavėnai
1197
Grünheide
Калужское
Gryneidė
1198
Kraupischken
Ульяново
Kraupiškas
1199
Rautenberg
Узловое
Rauenberkis
12100
Kussen
Весново
Kusai
12101
Pillkallen
Мошенское
Pilkalnis
12102
Sodargen
Третьяково
Saudargai
12103
Schirwindt
Кутузово
Širvinta
1269
Scholpin
Czołpino
1270
Leba-See
Jez. Łebsko
1271
Leba
Łeba
1272
Sassin
Sasino
1273
Ossecken
Osieki Lęborskie
1274
Zarnowitz
Żarnowiec
1275
Mechau
Mechowo
1276
Putzig
Puck
1277
Kußfeld
Kuźnica
1285
Lochstädt
Павлово
Laukstyčių pilis
1286
Fischhausen
Приморск
Žuvininkai
1287
Medenau
Логвино
Medinava
1288
Königsberg (Pr.) (West)
Калининград
Królewiec
1289
Königsberg (Pr.) (Ost)
Калининград
Królewiec
1290
Schönwalde
Ярославское
1291
Kaimen
Заречье
Kaimiai
1292
Goldbach
Славинск
Auksapiai
1293
Alt Gertlauken
Новая Деревня
Gertlaukiai
1294
Groß Schirrau
Дальнее
Širuva
1295
Eszerninken
Красная Дубрава
Ežerninkai
1296
Groß Berschkallen
Гремячье
Beržkalnis
1297
Neunischken
Привольное
Naniškas
1298
Stablacken
Приозёрное
Stablaukis
1299
Mallwischken
Майское
Malviškiai
13100
Kattenau
Заветы
Katinava
13101
Stallupönen
Нестеров
Stalupėnai
13102
Eydtkuhnen
Чернышевское
Eitkūnai
1367
Neu-Strand
Poddąbie
1368
Wobesde
Objazda
1369
Schmolsin
Smołdzino
1370
Glowitz
Główczyce
1371
Degendorf
Charbrowo
1372
Tauenzin
Tawęcino
1373
Saulin
Salino
1374
Gohra
Góra
1375
Neustadt a. Rheda
Wejherowo
1376
Rheda
Reda
1378
Hela
Hel
1385
Pillau
Балтийск
Piława
1386
Zimmerbude
Светлый
Cimerbūdė
1387
Pocarben
Ушаково
Pokarviai
1388
Pönarth
Димитрово
1389
Ludwigswalde
Лесное
1390
Löwenhagen
Комсомольск
Liovenhagė
1391
Groß Lindenau
Озерки
Lindenava
1392
Tapiau
Гвардейск
Tepliava
1393
Wehlau
Знаменск
Vėluva
1394
Puschdorf
Пушкорево
Puškiemis
1395
Norkitten
Междуречье
Norkyčiai
1396
Insterburg
Черняховск
Įsrutis
1397
Kummetschen
Зелёный Бор
Kumečiai
1398
Gerwen
Приозёрское
Gerviškiemis
1399
Brakupönen
Кубановка
Brokupėnai
14100
Groß Trakehnen
Ясная Поляна
Trakėnai
14101
Pillupönen
Невское
Pilupėnai
14102
Groß Sodehnen
Некрасово
Didieji Sodėnai
1464
Vitte
Wicie
1465
Lanzig
Łącko
1466
Saleske
Zaleskie
1467
Stolpmünde
Ustka
1468
Freist
Wrzeście
1469
Dammen
Damno
1470
Stojentin
Stowięcino
1471
Schurow
Skórowo
1472
Lauenburg i. Pom.
Lębork
1473
Roslasin
Rozłazino
1474
Lusin
Luzino
1475
Soppieschin
Sopieszyno
1476
Kielau
Chylonia
1477
Gdingen
Gdynia
1484
Groß Bruch
abandoned
1485
Balga
Весёлое
Vundenava
1486
Bladiau
Пятидорожное
Bladija
1487
Pörschken
Новомосковское
Popalyčiai
1488
Mahnsfeld
Полевое
1489
Tharau
Владимирово
Torava
1490
Uderwangen
Чехово
Udravangis
1491
Grünbaum
Сокольники
1492
Groß Engelau
Демьяновка
Angelava
1493
Paterswalde
Большая Поляна
Petragirė
1494
Muldszen
Перевалово
Muldžiai
1495
Obehlischken
Зеленцово
Obeliškiai
1496
Jänichen
Свобода
Jeniškiai
1497
Sodehnen
Красноярское
Sodėnai
1498
Nemmersdorf
Маяковское
Nemirkiemis
1499
Gumbinnen
Гусев
Gumbinė
15100
Tollmingen
Чистые Пруды
Tolminkiemis
15101
Mehlkehmen
Калинино
Mielkiemis
15102
Groß Kallweitschen
Приозёрное
Kalvaičiai
15103
Stankuny
Stankuny
Stankūnai
1564
Rügenwalde
Darłowo
1565
Grupenhagen
Krupy
1566
Peest
Pieszcz
1567
Zitzewitz
Sycewice
1568
Stolp
Słupsk
1569
Sageritz
Zagórzyca
1570
Lupow
Łupawa
1571
Mickrow
Mikorowo
1572
Zewitz
Cewice
1573
Linde
Linia
1574
Poblotz
Pobłocie
1575
Schönwalde
Szemud
1576
Quaschin
Chwaszczyna
1577
Zoppot
Sopot
1583
Neukrug
Nowa Karczma
1584
Alt-Passarge
Stara Pasłęka
1585
Heiligenbeil
Мамоново
Šventapilis
1586
Deutsch Thierau
Иванцово
1587
Zinten
Корнево
Cintai
1588
Kreuzburg (i. Ostpr.)
Славское
Kryžbarkas
1589
Mühlhausen
Гвардейское
Miulhauzenas
1590
Domnau
Домново
Dumnava
1591
Georgenau
Рощино
Pagiriai
1592
Friedland (Ostpr.)
Правдинск
Romuva
1593
Allenburg
Дружба
Alna
1594
Kleingnie
Мозырь
Mažieji Ginynai
1595
Bokellen
Фрунзенское
Bakeliai
1596
Jodlauken
Володаровка
Juodlaukiai
1597
Ballethen
Садовое
Balėtai
1598
Darkehmen
Озёрск
Darkiemis
1599
Praßlauken
Муравьёво
Prūslaukiai
16100
Groß Rominten
Краснолесье
Didžioji Rominta
16101
Jagdhaus Rominten
Радужное
Raminta
16102
Szittkehmen
Żytkiejmy
Žydkiemis
16103
Wischainy
Wiżajny
Vižainis
16104
Poscheschupe
Pašešupė
1663
Beelkow
Bielkowo
1664
Altenhagen
Jeżyce
1665
Karwitz
Karwno
1666
Schlawe
Sławno
1667
Kulsow
Kuleszewo
1668
Rathsdamnitz
Dębnica Kaszubska
1669
Groß Dübsow
Dobieszewo
1670
Budow
Budowo
1671
Schwarz Damerkow
Czarna Dąbrówka
1672
Groß Rakitt
Rokity
1673
Sierakowitz
Sierakowice
1674
Chmelno
Chmielno
1675
Karthaus
Kartuzy
1676
Zuckau
Żukowo
1677
Danzig
Gdańsk
1678
Weichselmünde
Wisłoujście
1679
Nickelswalde
Mikoszewo
1680
Steegen
Stegna
1681
Stutthof
Sztutowo
1682
Kahlberg-Liep
Krynica Morska
1683
Tolkemit
Tolkmicko
1684
Braunsberg (West)
Braniewo
1685
Braunsberg (Ost)
Braniewo
1686
Eisenberg
Żelazna Góra
1687
Lichtenfeld
Lejkowo
1688
Canditten
Kandyty
1689
Preußisch Eylau
Багратионовск
1690
Glommen
Głomno
1691
Schönbruch
Szczurkowo
1692
Groß Schönau
Kraskowo
1693
Gerdauen
Железнодорожный
Girdava
1694
Wandlacken
Зверево
Vantlaukis
1695
Nordenburg
Крылово
Ašvėnai
1696
Olschöwen
Olszewo Węgorzewskie
1697
Groß Sobrost
Zabrost Wielki
1698
Abschermeningken
Obszarniki
Apšermeninkai
1699
Goldap
Gołdap
Geldapė
17100
Gurnen
Górne
Gurniai
17101
Dubeningen
Dubieninki
Dubeninkai
17102
Gollubien
Golubie
17103
Elenewo
Jeleniewo
17104
Schyplischki
Szypliszki
Šipliškė
17105
Punsk
Puńsk
Punskas
17106
Burbischken
Burbiszki
Burbiškiai
1760
Lassehne
Łasin Koszaliński
1761
Sorenbohm
Sarbinowo
1762
Großmöllen
Mielno
1763
Zanow
Sianów
1764
Damerow
Dąbrowa
1765
Zirchow
Sierakowo Sławieńskie
1766
Wussow
Osowo
1767
Varzin
Warcino
1768
Zuckers
Suchorze
1769
Alt-Kolziglow
Kołczygłowy
1770
Wundichow
Unichowo
1771
Jassen
Jasień
1772
Sullenschin
Sulęczyno
1773
Stendsitz
Stężyca
1774
Schönberg i. Westpr.
Szymbark
1775
Kelpin
Kiełpino
1776
Prangenau
Pręgowo
1777
Praust
Pruszcz Gdański
1778
Trutenau
Trutnowy
1779
Schöneberg i. Westpr.
Kiezmark
1780
Tiegenhof
Nowy Dwór Gdański
1781
Jungfer
Marzęcino
1782
Cadinen
Kadyny
1783
Trunz
Milejewo
1784
Tiedmannsdorf
Chruściel
1785
Plaßwich
Płoskinia
1786
Mehlsack
Pieniężno
1787
Lichtenau
Lechowo
1788
Landsberg (Ostpr.)
Górowo Iławieckie
1789
Grünwalde
Piasty Wielkie
1790
Bartenstein
Bartoszyce
1791
Landskron
Smolanka
1792
Schippenbeil
Sępopol
1793
Dönhofstädt
Drogosze
1794
Barten
Barciany
1795
Drengfurth
Srokowo
1796
Angerburg
Węgorzewo
Ungura
1797
Buddern
Budry
1798
Benkheim
Banie Maz.
Benkaimis
1799
Grabowen
Grabowo
18100
Kowahlen
Kowale Oleckie
18101
Merunen
Mieruniszki
18102
Alt-Skasdub
Stary Skazdub
18103
Suwalken (Nord)
Suwałki (płn.)
18104
Neudorf
Nowa Wieś
18105
Krasnopol
Krasnopol
18106
Sejny
Sejny
Seinai
18107
Kuzjuny
Kučiūnai
Kuciuny
18111
Merkinie
18112
Zuraciszki
Žiuriai
18113
Zerwiny
1856
Kirchhagener Fichten
Pogorzelica
1857
Robe
Roby
1858
Langenhagen
Karcino
1859
Kolberg
Kołobrzeg
1860
Degow
Dygowo
1861
Kordeshagen
Dobrzyca
1862
Alt Belz
Stare Bielice
1863
Köslin
Koszalin
1864
Kösternitz
Kościernica
1865
Alt Zowen
Sowno
1866
Pollnow
Polanów
1867
Brotzen
Broczyna
1868
Friedrichshuld
Bożanka
1869
Lubben
Łubno
1870
Bütow
Bytów
1871
Bernsdorf
Ugoszcz
1872
Nakel i. Westpr.
Nakla
1873
Berent (Westpr.)
Kościerzyna
1874
Alt Grabau
Grabowo Kościerskie
1875
Schönfließ i. Westpr.
Szumleś Królewski
1876
Groß Paglau
Pawłowo
1877
Sobbowitz
Sobowidz
1878
Mühlbanz
Miłobądz
1879
Groß Lichtenau
Lichnowy
1880
Neuteich
Nowy Staw
1881
Zeyer
Kępki
1882
Elbing
Elbląg
1883
Pomehrendorf
Pomorska Wieś
1884
Mühlhausen i. Ostpr.
Młynary
1885
Wusen
Osetnik
1886
Wormditt
Orneta
1887
Migehnen
Mirgajny
1888
Raunau
Runowo
1889
Heilsberg
Lidzbark Warmiński
1890
Gallingen
Galiny
1891
Groß Schwansfeld
Łabędnik
1892
Korschen
Korsze
1893
Lamgarben
Garbno
1894
Wenden
Winda
1895
Rosengarten
Radzieje
1896
Groß Steinort
Sztynort Wielki
1897
Possessern
Pozezdrze
1898
Kerschken
Kierzki
1899
Sokolken
Sokółki
19100
Reinkental
Kukowo
19101
Marggrabowa
Olecko
19102
Woinassen
Wojnasy
19103
Suwalken (Süd)
Suwałki (płd.)
19104
Mikolajewsk
Leszczewek
19105
Pogorscheletz
Pogorzelec
19106
Giby
Giby
19107
Kopziowo
Kapčiamiestis
19109
Druskieniki
Druskininkai
19110
Liškeva
Liškiava
Liszkawa
19111
Rondomańce
Randamonys
19112
Marcinkańce
Марцінканцы
19113
Linnica
19114
Dubicze
1954
Fritzow
Wrzosowo
1955
Groß Justin
Gostyń
1956
Karnitz
Karnice
1957
Treptow a. Rega
Trzebiatów
1958
Gützlaffshagen
Gosław
1959
Groß Jestin
Gościnno
1960
Kerstin
Karścino
1961
Belgard (Persante)
Białogard
1962
Bulgrin
Białogórzyno
1963
Seeger
Zegrze Pomorskie
1964
Klannin
Kłanino
1965
Kurow
Kurowo
1966
Sydow
Żydowo
1967
Rummelsburg
Miastko
1968
Rohr
Trzcinno
1969
Kremerbruch
Kramarzyny
1970
Borczyskowo
Borzyszkowy
1971
Sommin
Sominy
1972
Kalisch
Kalisz
1973
Funkelkau
Wąglikowice
1974
Neu-Paleschken
Nowe Polaszki
1975
Liniewo
Liniewo
1976
Schöneck
Skarszewy
1977
Swaroschin
Swarożyn
1978
Dirschau
Tczew
1979
Gnojau
Gnojewo
1980
Marienburg (Westpr.)
Malbork
1981
Posilge
Żuławka Sztumska
1982
Thiergart
Zwierzno
1983
Pr. Holland
Pasłęk
1984
Rogehnen
Rogajny
1985
Sommerfeld
Ząbrowiec
1986
Liebstadt
Miłakowo
1987
Arnsdorf
Lubomino
1988
Schmolainen
Smolajny
1989
Wernegitten
Kłębowo
1990
Frankenau
Żegoty
1991
Bischofstein
Bisztynek
1992
Rößel
Reszel
1993
Heiligelinde
Święta Lipka
1994
Rastenburg
Kętrzyn
1995
Groß Stürlack
Sterławki Wielkie
1996
Lötzen
Giżycko
1997
Kruglanken
Kruklanki
1998
Orlowen
Orłowo
1999
Rogonnen
Cichy
20100
Gonsken
Gąski
20101
Wielitzken
Wieliczki
20102
Reuß
Cimochy
20103
Kurjanken
Kurianki
20104
Walne
Walne
20105
Plaska
Płaska
20106
Stanowisko
Stanowisko
20107
Kalety
Kalety
20108
Kadysch-Rschondowy
Кадыш / Kadyš (Kadysz Rządowy)
20109
Przewalka
Привалка
20110
Porzecze (Nord)
Парэчча (север)
20111
Lichacze
Ліхачы
20112
Mostejki
Мустейка /
20113
Sobakince
Собакинцы / Першамайская / Першамайская
20114
Zabloc
Забалаць
2051
Swinemünde
Świnoujście
2052
Misdroy
Międzyzdroje
2053
Kolzow
Kołczewo
2054
Cammin
Kamień Pomorski
2055
Schwirsen
Świerzno
2056
Stuchow
Stuchowo
2057
Greifenberg (i. Pom.)
Gryfice
2058
Kölpin
Kiełpino
2059
Roman
Rymań
2060
Ramelow
Ramlewo
2061
Standemin
Stanomino
2062
Boissin
Byszyno
2063
Groß Tychow
Tychowo
2064
Groß Voldekow
Weldkowo
2065
Bublitz
Bobolice
2066
Groß Karzenburg
Sępolno Wielkie
2067
Falkenhagen
Miłocice
2068
Flötenstein
Koczała
2069
Eisenbrück
Żołna
2070
Karpno
Karpno
2071
Rollbick
Rolbik
2072
Lesno
Leśno
2073
Wielle
Wiele
2074
Wigonin
Wygonin
2075
Hoch-Stüblau
Zblewo
2076
Pinschin
Pinczyn
2077
Pr. Stargard
Starogard Gdański
2078
Pelplin
Pelplin
2079
Wernersdorf
Pogorzała Wieś
2080
Stuhm
Sztum
2081
Großwaplitz
Waplewo
2082
Christburg
Dzierzgoń
2083
Miswalde
Myślice
2084
Hagenau
Chojnik
2085
Mohrungen
Morąg
2086
Reichau
Boguchwały
2087
Heiligenthal
Świątki
2088
Guttstadt
Dobre Miasto
2089
Freudenburg
Frączki
2090
Seeburg
Jeziorany
2091
Rothfließ
Czerwonka
2092
Kabienen
Kabiny
2093
Giesenau
Gizewo
2094
Weißenburg
Wyszembork
2095
Rhein
Ryn
2096
Paprodken
Paprotki
2097
Milken
Miłki
2098
Widminnen
Wydminy
2099
Jucha
Stare Juchy
21100
Lyck
Ełk
21101
Pissanitzen
Pisanica
21102
Borschimmen
Borzymy
21103
Augustow
Augustów
21104
Studsenitschna
Studzieniczna
21105
Sucha Rschetschka
Sucha Rzeczka
21106
Gruschki
Gruszki
21107
Rudawka
Rudawka
21108
Jatwiez
21109
Hoża
21110
Porzecze (Süd)
Парэчча (юг)
21111
21112
Berszty
Бершты
21113
Zamościany
Замасцяны
21114
Chodziłonie
Хадзілоні
2151
Kaseburg
Karsibór
2152
Lebbin
Lubin
2153
Wollin
Wolin
2154
Dobberphul
Dobropole
2155
Gülzow
Golczewo
2156
Schwessow
Świeszewo
2157
Plathe a. Rega
Płoty
2158
Witzmitz
Wicimice
2159
Petershagen
Powalice
2160
Stolzenborg
Sławoborze
2161
Arnhausen
Lipie
2162
Wusterbarth
Ostre Bardo
2163
Groß Krössin
Krosino
2164
Gramenz
Grzmiąca
2165
Wurchow
Wierzchowo
2166
Kasimirshof
Kazimierz
2167
Baldenburg
Biały Bór
2168
Bölzig
Bielsko Pomorskie
2169
Prechlau
Przechewo
2170
Sampohl
Sąpolno
2171
Drzewitz
Drzewicz
2172
Bruß
Brusy
2173
Malachin
Malachin
2174
Long
Łąg
2175
Occippel
Czarne
2176
Lubichow
Lubichowo
2177
Bobau
Bobowo
2178
Mewe
Gniew
2179
Rehhof
Ryjewo
2180
Pestlin
Postolin
2181
Groß Rohdau
Rodowo
2182
Alt Christburg
Stary Dzieżgoń
2183
Saalfeld
Zalewo
2184
Simnau
Szymanowo
2185
Sonnenborn
Słonecznik
2186
Locken
Łukta
2187
Jonkendorf
Jankowo
2188
Göttkendorf
Gutkowo
2189
Alt-Wartenburg
Barczewo
2190
Wartenburg
Barczewo
2191
Bischofsburg
Biskupiec
2192
Bredinken
Bredynki
2193
Sensburg
Mrągowo
2194
Rechenberg (Ostpr.)
Kosewo
2195
Nikolaiken
Mikołajki
2196
Dombrowken
Dąbrówka
2197
Arys
Orzysz
2198
Skomatzko
Skomack Wielki
2199
Grabnick
Grabnik
22100
Ostrokollen
Ostrykół
22101
Wischniewen
Wiśniowo Ełckie
22102
Lyssewen
Lisewo
22103
Netta
Netta I / II
22104
Kolnica
Kolnica
22105
Jastschembna
Jastrzębna
22106
Lipsk a. d. Bober
Lipsk
22107
Hołynka
Галынка
22108
Łojki
Лойкі
22109
Putryszki
Путрышки
22110
Stryjówka
Stryjeŭka
22111
Jeziory
Азёры
22112
22113
22114
2251
Neuwarp
Nowe Warpno
2253
Paulsdorf
Skoszewo
2254
Pribbernow
Przybiernów
2255
Moratz
Moracz
2256
Zickerke
Sikorki
2257
Groß Sabow
Żabowo
2258
Regenwalde
Resko
2259
Rützenhagen
Rusinowo
2260
Schivelbein
Świdwin
2261
Reinfeld
Bierzwnica
2262
Bad Polzin
Połczyn Zdrój
2263
Kollatz
Kołacz
2264
Bärwalde
Barwice
2265
Persanzig
Przeradz
2266
Neustettin
Szczecinek
2267
Demmin
Dyminek
2268
Stegers
Rzeczenica
2269
Förstenau
Gwieździn
2270
Pollnitz
Polnica
2271
Niesewanz
Nieżywiec
2272
Rittel
Rytel
2273
Czersk
Czersk
2274
Schlachta
Szlachta
2275
Groß Schliewitz
Śliwice
2276
Ossiek
Osiek
2277
Skurz
Skórcz
2278
Münsterwalde
Opalenie
2279
Marienwerder
Kwidzyn
2280
Groß Krebs
Rakowiec
2281
Riesenburg
Prabuty
2282
Rosenberg i. Westpr.
Prabuty
2283
Schwalgendorf
Siemiany
2284
Schnellwalde
Boręczno
2285
Osterode i. Ostpr.
Ostróda
2286
Thierberg
Zwierzewo
2287
Dietrichswalde
Gietrzwałd
2288
Allenstein
Olsztyn
2289
Groß Kleeberg
Klebark Wielki
2290
Groß Purden
Bartoły Wielkie
2291
Mensguth
Dźwierzuty
2292
Ribben
Rybno
2293
Aweyden
Nawiady
2294
Peitschendorf
Piecki
2295
Biebern (Ostpr.)
Bobrówko
2296
Dorren
Zdory
2297
Wiersbinnen
Wierzbiny
2298
Lipinsken
Klusy
2299
Monethen
Monety
23100
Prostken
Prostki
23101
Belda
Bełda
23102
Wosna Wjes
Woźnawieś
23103
Jaziewo
Jaziewo
23104
Schtabin
Sztabin
23105
Alt-Kamienna
Stara Kamienna
23106
Dombrowa
Dąbrowa Białostocka
23107
Nowy Dwór
Nowy Dwór
23108
Grodno West
Гродна Запад
23109
Grodno Ost
Гродна Восток
23110
Zydomla
Жыдомля
23111
23112
23113
Andruszowce
Андрушевцы
23114
2351
Rieth
2352
Althagen
Brzózki
2353
Groß Stepenitz
Stępnica
2354
Münchendorf
Miękowo
2355
Basenthin
Bodzęcin
2356
Naugard
Nowogard
2357
Farbezin
Wierzbięcin
2358
Groß Borckenhagen
Borkowo Wlk.
2359
Labes
Łobez
2360
Labenz
Łabędzie
2361
Wusterwitz
Ostrowice
2362
Neu- Wuhrow
Nowe Worowo
2363
Pöhlen
Polne
2364
Pielburg
Pile
2365
Gellen
Jeleń
2366
Thurow
Turowo
2367
Hammerstein
Czarne
2368
Ruthenberg
Raciniewo
2369
Christfelde
Chrząstowo
2370
Schlochau
Człuchów
2371
Konitz
Chojnice
2372
Reetz
Recz
2373
Schüttenwalde
Woziwoda
2374
Zalesie
Zalesie
2375
Lonsk
Łążek
2376
Osche
Osie
2377
Rinkowken
Rynkówka
2378
Neuenburg
Nowe
2379
Garnsee
Gardeja
2380
Niederzehren
Czarne Dolne
2381
Freystadt i. Westpr.
Kisielice
2382
Sommerau
Ząbrowno
2383
Tillwalde
Tynwałd
2384
Bergfriede
Samborowo
2385
Seubersdorf
Brzydowo
2386
Hirschberg
Idzbark
2387
Gilgenau
Elgnówko
2388
Grieslienen
Gryźliny
2389
Wuttrienen
Butryny
2390
Passenheim
Pasym
2391
Grammen
Trełkowo
2392
Mingfen
Miętkie
2393
Babienten
Babięta
2394
Eckertsdorf
Wojnowo
2395
Rudschanny
Ruciane-Nida
2396
Johannisburg
Pisz
2397
Groß Kessel
Kocioł
2398
Bialla
Biała Piska
2399
Großrosen
Różyńsk
24100
Nieckowo
Niećkowo
24101
Pschechody
Przechody
24102
Kapize
Kapice
24103
Dolistowo
Dolistowo Stare / Nowe
24104
Suchowola
Suchowola
24105
24106
Sidra
Sidra
24107
Kuźnica
Kuźnica
24108
Kopaniki
Копаники
24109
24110
24111
24112
24113
24114
2451
Stolzenburg
2452
Falkenwalde
Tanowo
2453
Pölitz
Police
2454
Gollnow
Goleniów
2455
Speck
Mosty
2456
Eichenwalde
Dębice
2457
Daber
Dobra
2458
Silligsdorf
Sielsko
2459
Wangerin
Węgorzyno
2460
Dramburg
Drawsko Pomorskie
2461
Zülshagen
Suliszewo
2462
Falkenburg
Złocieniec
2463
Tempelburg
Czaplinek
2464
Neblin
Nobliny
2465
Groß Born
Borne Sulinowo
2466
Barkenbrügge
Barkniewko
2467
Ratzebuhr
Okonek
2468
Peterswalde
Cierznie
2469
Pr. Friedland
Debrzno
2470
Grunau
Stare Gronowo
2471
Kamin
Kamień Krajeński
2472
Jehlenz
Jeleńcz
2473
Tuchel
Tuchola
2474
Lindenbusch
Przyborze
2475
Dritschmin
Drzycim
2476
Jeschewo
Jeżewo
2477
Warlubien
Warlubie
2478
Feste Courbiere
Twierdza Grudziądz
2479
Roggenhausen
Rogóźno
2480
Lessen
Łasin
2481
Schwenten
Święte
2482
Bischofswerder
Biskupiec
2483
Dtsch. Eylau
Iława
2484
Löbau
Lubawa
2485
Peterswalde
Pietrzwałd
2486
Geierswalde
Gierzwałd
2487
Hohenstein
Olsztynek
2488
Kurken
Kurki
2489
Gimmendorf
Zgniłocha
2490
Jedwabno
Jedwabno
2491
Ortelsburg (West)
Szczytno
2492
Ortelsburg (Ost)
Olszyny
2493
Schwentainen
Świętajno
2494
Farienen
Faryny
2495
Turoscheln
Turośl
2496
Mittelpogauen
Pogubię Średnie
2497
Morgen
Kumielsk
2498
Kosuchen
Kożuchy
2499
Schwiddern
Świdry
25100
Radzilow
Radziłów
25101
Ossowjez
Osowiec
25102
Gonjonds
Goniądz
25103
Jaswily
Jaświły
25104
Korycin
Korycin
25105
Janów
Janów
25106
Sokółka, West
Sokółka (zach.)
25107
Sokółka, East
Sokółka (wsch.)
25108
Odelsk
Адэльск
25109
Indura
Індура
25110
25111
25112
25113
25114
2552
Kreckow
Szczecin-Krzekowo
2553
Stettin
Szczecin
2554
Groß Christinenberg
Kliniska Wielkie
2555
Priemhausen
Przemocze
2556
Massow
Maszewo
2557
Schönebeck
Dzwonowo
2558
Freienwalde i. Pom.
Chociwiel
2559
Nörenberg
Ińsko
2560
Zamzow
Ziemsko
2561
Groß Lübbesee
jez. Lubie
2562
Virchow
Wierzchowo
2563
Groß Linichen
Świerczyna
2564
Rederitz
Nadarzyce
2565
Zippnow
Sypniewo
2566
Jastrow
Jastrowie
2567
Flederborn
Podgaje
2568
Buschdorf
Zakrzewo
2569
Linde
Lipka
2570
Hüttenbusch
Białobłocie
2571
Zempelburg
Sępólno Krajeńskie
2572
Dorfwaldau (Waldau)
Mąkowarsko
2573
Klonowo
Klonowo
2574
Lubiewo
Lublewo
2575
Heinrichsdorf
Przysiersk
2576
Schwetz
Świecie
2577
Sartowitz
Sartowice
2578
Graudenz
Grudziądz
2579
Okonin
Okonin
2580
Kgl. Lindenau
Linowo
2581
Groß Plowenz
Płowęź
2582
Skarlin
Skarlin
2583
Neumark (Westpr.)
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
2584
Pronikau
Prątnica
2585
Elgenau
Elgnowo
2586
Gilgenburg
Dąbrówno
2587
Gardienen
Gardyny
2588
Grünfließ
Napiwoda
2589
Jablonken
Jabłonka
2590
Malga
Małga
2591
Willenberg (Nord)
Szymany
2592
Lipowitz
Lipowiec
2593
Liebenberg
Klon
2594
Friedrichshof
Rozogi
2595
Karpen
Karpa
2596
Wondollek
Wądołek
2597
Gehsen
Jeże
2598
Lachowo
Lachowo
2599
Lawsk
Ławsk
26100
Kubra
Kubra
26101
Chojnowo
Chojnowo
26102
Tschzjanne
Czcianne
26103
Knyschyn
Knyszyn
26104
26105
26106
26107
26108
26109
26110
26111
26112
26113
26114
2652
Kolbitzow
Kołbaskowo
2653
Podejuch
Podjuchy
2654
Altdamm
Dąbie
2655
Kublank
Kobylanka
2656
Stargard i. Pom.
Stargard Szczeciński
2657
Marienfließ
Marianowo
2658
Jacobshagen
Dobrzany
2659
Groß Mellen
Mielno Stargardzkie
2660
Rahnwerder
Pełkinica
2661
Groß Spiegel
Poźrzadło Wielkie
2662
Märkisch Friedland
Mirosławiec
2663
Petznick
Piecnik
2664
Neugolz
Golce
2665
Freudenfier
Szwecja
2666
Betkenhammer
Ptusza
2667
Tarnowke
Tarnówka
2668
Flatow
Złotów
2669
Kujan
Kujan
2670
Vandsburg
Więcbork
2671
Pempersin
Pęperzyn
2672
Wiskitno
Wiskitno
2673
Crone a.d. Brahe
Koronowo
2674
Schirotzken
Serock
2675
Grutschno
Gruczno
2676
Kulm (Weichsel)
Chełmno
2677
Wabcz
Wabcz
2678
Blandau
Błędowo
2679
Rehden
Radzyń Chełmiński
2680
Goßlershausen
Jabłonowo Pomorskie
2681
Lemberg
Lembarg
2682
Pokrzydowo
Pokrzydowo
2683
Kauernik
Kurzętnik
2684
Mroczno
Mroczno
2685
Rybno
Rybno
2686
Usdau
Uzdowo
2687
Groß Schläfken
Sławka Wielka
2688
Neidenburg
Nidzica
2689
Muschaken
Muszaki
2690
Roggen
Ruskowo
2691
Willenberg (Süd)
Wielbark
2692
Groß Leschienen
Lesiny Wielkie
2693
Tscharna
Czarnia
2694
Myschinetz
Myszyniec
2695
Lipniken
Lipniki
2696
Kuse
Kuzie
2697
Sabjele
Zabiele
2698
Stawiski
Stawiski
2699
Obrytki
Obrytki
27100
Gjeltschyn
Giełczyn
27101
Bschesiny
Brzeziny
27102
27103
27104
27105
27106
27107
27108
27109
27110
27111
27112
27113
27114
2752
Greifenhagen
Gryfino
2753
Woltin
Wełtyń
2754
Neumark
Stare Czarnowo
2755
Werben
Wierzbno
2756
Kollin
Kolin
2757
Zachan
Suchań
2758
Ravenstein
Wapnica
2759
Reetz Neumark
Recz
2760
Neuwedell
Drawno
2761
Kallies
Kalisz Pomorski
2762
Spechtsdorf
Płociczno
2763
Marzdorf
Marcinkowice
2764
Deutsch Krone
Wałcz
2765
Breitenstein
Dobino
2766
Lebehnke
Stara Łubianka
2767
Krojanke
Krajenka
2768
Preußenfeld
Podróżna
2769
Wilhelmshof
Walentynowo
2770
Dembno
Dębno
2771
Mrotschen
Mrocza
2772
Hohenwalde
Drzewianowo
2773
Wtelno
Wtelno
2774
Zolondowo
Żołędowo
2775
Rasmushausen
Niewieścin
2776
Unislaw
Unisław
2777
Papau
Papowo Biskupie
2778
Lissewo
Lisewo
2779
Briesen
Wąbrzeźno
2780
Wittenburg
Dębowa Łąka
2781
Wrotzk
Wrocki
2782
Strasburg (Westpr.)
Brodnica
2783
Radosk
Radoszki
2784
Lautenburg
Lidzbark
2785
Groß Lensk
Łąck Wielki
2786
Heinrichsdorf
Płośnica
2787
Soldau
Działdowo
2788
Bartkenguth
Bartki
2789
Kirchl. Janowetz
Janowiec Kościelny
2790
Dutschimir Neudorf
Duczymin
2791
Flammburg
Opaleniec
2792
Olschewka
Olszewka
2793
Sowady
Zawady
2794
Kasidlo
Kadzidło
2795
Schafranken
Szafranki
2796
Sbojna
Zbójna
2797
Nowogrod
Nowogród
2798
Czarnocin
Czarnocin
2799
Jedwabne
Jedwabne
28100
Wisna
Wizna
28101
28102
28103
Choroszcz
Choroszcz
28104
28105
28106
28107
28108
28109
28110
28111
28112
28113
28114
2852
Fiddichow
Widuchowo
2853
Bahn
Banie
2854
Schwochow
Swochowo
2855
Pyritz
Pyrzyce
2856
Prillwitz
Przelewice
2857
Dölitz
Dolice
2858
Arnswalde
Choszczno
2859
Sellnow
Zieleniewo
2860
Fürstenau
Barnin
2861
Zatten
Załom
2862
Tütz
Tuczno
2863
Ruschendorf
Rusinowo
2864
Arnsfelde
Gostomia
2865
Groß Wittenberg
Szydłowo
2866
Schneidemühl
Piła
2867
Schmilau
Śmiłowo
2868
Wissek
Wysoka
2869
Wirsitz
Wyrzysk
2870
Sadke
Sadki
2871
Nakel a. d. Netze
Nakło
2872
SIesin
Ślesin
2873
Bromberg (West)
Bydgoszcz (zach.)
2874
Bromberg (Ost)
Bydgoszcz (wsch.)
2875
Fordon
Fordon
2876
Birglau
Bierzgłowo
2877
Culmsee
Chełmża
2878
Kielbasin
Kiełbasin
2879
Schönsee
Kowalewo Pomorskie
2880
Gollub
Golub-Dobrzyń
2881
Hammer
Hamer
2882
Wilhelmsdank
Opalenica
2883
Gorzno
Górzno
2884
Adl. Brinsk
Bryńsk
2885
Neu-Zielun
Nowy Zieluń
2886
Königshagen
Zakrzewo (Polskie)
2887
Illowo
Iłowo
2888
Mlawa
Mława
2889
Dsergau
Dzierzgowo
2890
Klein Krynowloga
Krzynowłoga Mała
2891
Ulatowo
Ulatowo
2892
Jednoroschetz
Jednorożec
2893
Baranowo
Baronowo
2894
Dylewo
Dylewo
2895
Wojechowitz
Wojciechowice
2896
Schkwa
Szkwa
2897
Schtepankowo
Szczepankowo
2898
Lomscha
Łomża
2899
29100
29101
Wnory
Wnory
29102
29103
29104
29105
29106
Zabłudow
Zabłudów
29107
29108
29109
29110
29111
29112
29113
29114
2951
Schwedt
...
Świecie
2952
Uchtdorf
Lisie Pole
2953
Wildenbruch
Swobnica
2954
Beyersdorf
Tetyń
2955
Lippehne
Lipiany
2956
Schönow
Jesionowo
2957
Bernstein
Pełczyce
2958
Granow
Granowo
2959
Schwachenwalde
Chłopowo
2960
Bernsee
Breń
2961
Regenthin
Radęcin
2962
Schloppe
Człopa
2963
Klein Drensen
Dzierżążno Małe
2964
Schönlanke
Trzcianka
2965
Radolin
Radolin
2966
Usch
Ujście
2967
Morzewo
Morzewo
2968
Samotschin
Szamocin
2969
Jaktorowo
Jaktrowo
2970
Gromaden
Gromadno
2971
Szaradowo
Szaradowo
2972
Schubin
Szubin
2973
Zielonke
Zielonka
2974
Hopfengarten
Brzoza
2975
Schulitz
Solec Kujawski
2976
Pensau
Pędzewo
2977
Thorn
Toruń
2978
Gramtschen
Grębocin
2979
Preuß. Lanke
Pruska Łąka
2980
Neuburg
Nowogród
2981
Radomin
Radomin
2982
Rippin (Westpr.)
Rypin
2983
Skwilno
Skrwilno
2984
Sinoberg
Sinogóra
2985
Schuromin
Żuromin
2986
Schrensk
Szreńsk
2987
Gluschek
Głużek
2988
Stupsk
Stupsk
2989
Grudusk
Grudusk
2990
Tschernicz Borowe
Czernice Borowe
2991
Praschnitz
Przasnysz
2992
Krasnoselz
Krasnosielc
2993
Penitz
Pienice
2994
Neudorf
Nowa Wieś Zachodnia
2995
Scharfenwiese
Ostrołęka
2996
Troschin
Troszyn
2997
Snjadowo
Śniadowo
2998
2999
30100
Jabłonka Kościelna
Jabłonka Kościelna
30101
Wysokie Mazowieckie
Wysokie Mazowieckie
30102
Sokoły
Sokoły
30103
30104
30105
30106
30107
30108
30109
30110
30111
30112
30113
30114
3050
Stolpe i. d. Mark
...
Stołpie
3051
Zachow
Czachów
3052
Königsberg in der Neumark
Chojna
3053
Bad Schönfließ in der Neumark
Trzcińsko Zdrój
3054
Schildberg bei Soldin
Golenice
3055
Soldin
Myślibórz
3056
Karzig
Karsko
3057
Berlinchen
Barlinek
3058
Büssow
Boryszewo
3059
Wugarten
Ogardy
3060
Woldenberg
Dobiegniew
3061
Friedrichsdorf
Przeborowo
3062
Eichberg
Dębogóra
3063
Groß Drensen
Dzierżążno
3064
Stieglitz
Siedlisko
3065
Scharnikau (Wartheland)
Czarnków
3066
Gembitz
Gębice
3067
Kolmar i. Pos.
Chodzież
3068
Margonin
Margonin
3070
Exin
Kcynia
3071
Lindenbrück
Dziewierzewo
3072
Grünhagen
Kowalewo
3073
Labischin
Łabiszyn
3074
Penchowo
Pęchowo
3075
Groß Wodek
Osiek Wlk.
3076
Schirpitz
Cierpice
3077
Podgorz
Toruń Podgórz
3078
Schillno
Silno
3079
Schwarzendorf
Czernikowo
3080
Massau
Mazowsze
3081
Horstfeld
Chrostkowo
3082
Rogau
Rogowo
3083
Schuttau
Szczutowo
3084
Lutozin
Lutocin
3085
Beschyn
Bieżuń
3086
Radsanow
Radzanów
3087
Dombrau
Dąbrowa
3088
3089
Regimin
Regimin
3090
Wola Werchbsowska
Wola Wierzbowska
3091
Bogate
Bogate
3092
Ploniawy
Płoniawy
3093
Gasewo
Gąsewo
3094
Sielun
Sieluń
3095
Gaworowo
Goworowo
3096
Tscherwin
Czerwin
3097
Koskowo
Koskowo
3098
Szumowo (Góra)
Szumowo
3099
Zambrów
Zambrów
31100
Rosochate Kościelne
Rosochate Kościelne
31101
Szepietowo
Szepietowo
31102
Piekuty
Piekuty
31103
Topczewo
Topczewo
31104
31105
31106
31107
31108
31109
31110
31111
31112
31113
31114
3150
Oderberg
...
Odrzycko
3151
Zheden
Cedynia
3152
Mohrin
Moryń
3153
Wartenberg
Chełm Dolny
3154
Rosenthal (in der Mark)
Różańsko
3155
Staffelde
Staw
3156
Fahlenwerder
Ściechów Górny
3157
Lotzen
Łośno
3158
Altenfließ
Przyłęg
3159
Friedeberg Nm.
Strzelce Krajeńskie
3160
Driesen (West)
Drezdenko (zach.)
3161
Driesen (Ost)
Drezdenko (wsch.)
3162
Kreuz
Krzyż Wielkopolski
3163
Filehne
Wieleń
3164
Gulcz
Gulcz
3165
Lubasch
Lubasz
3166
Schrotthaus
Skrzetusz
3168
Zelice
Żelice
3169
Wongrowitz
Wągrowiec
3170
Stempuchowo
Stępuchowo
3171
Elsenau
Damasławek
3172
Znin
Żnin
3173
Bartschin
Barcin
3174
Pakosch
Pakość
3175
Hohensalza (Nord)
Jaksice
3176
Argenau
Gniewkowo
3177
Neugrabia
Grabie
3178
Aleksandrów
Aleksandrów Kujawski
3179
Nessau
Nieszawa
3180
Raddemitz
Radomice
3181
Leipe
Lipno
3182
Schemmensee
Skępe
3183
Guisk
Gójsk
3184
Sichelberg
Sierpc
3185
Kirchl. Sawids
Zawidz Kościelny
3186
Laschewo
Łaszewo
3187
Stregow
Strzegowo
3188
Oscielau
Ościsłowo
3189
Ziechenau
Ciechanów
3190
Pomore
Pomorze
3191
Karnew
Karniewo
3192
Mackeim
Maków Mazowiecki
3193
Czerwonka-Szlachecka
Czerwonka Szlachecka
3194
Różan
Różan
3195
Ponikiew Mała
Ponikiew Mała
3196
Wonsau
Wąsowo
3197
Ostrów Mazowiecka, Nord
Ostrów Mazowiecka (płn.)
3198
Kalinowo
Kalinowo
3199
Andrzejewo
Andrzejewo
32100
32101
32102
32103
32104
32105
32106
32107
32108
32109
32110
32111
32112
32113
32114
3251
Neulewin
...
Łowinek
3252
Bärwalde Nm.
Mieszkowice
3253
Fürstenfelde
Boleszkowice
3254
Neudamm
Dębno
3255
Massin
Mosina
3256
Hohenwalde
Wysoka
3257
Landsberg a.d.W.
Gorzów Wielkopolski
3258
Zantoch
Santok
3259
Lipke
Lipki Wielkie
3260
Gottschlimm
Gościm
3261
Altsorge
Kwiejce
3262
Schneidemühlchen
Piłka
3263
Neubrück
Wartosław
3264
Wronke
Wronki
3270
Janowitz
Janowiec Wielkopolski
3271
Rogowo
Rogowo
3272
Gonsawa
Gąsawa
3273
Kaisersfelde
Dąbrowa
3274
Broniewice
Broniewice
3275
Hohensalza (Süd)
Inowrocław
3279
Liebingen
Lubanie
3280
Helmsee
Chełmica Duża
3282
Tulchau
Tłuchowo
3283
Mochau
Machowo
3284
Lelize
Lelice
3285
Drobin
Drobin
3286
Razionsch
Raciąż
3287
Zeschkowo
Cieszkowo
3288
Kemp
Kępa
3289
Ojschen
Ojrzeń
3290
Gonsocin
Gąsocin
3291
Porzowo
Porzowo
3292
Ostenburg
Pułtusk
3293
Zambski-Koscielne
Zambski Kościelne
3294
Wólka Lubielska
Wólka Lubielska
3295
Langsattel
Długosiodło
3296
3297
3298
3299
33101
33102
33103
33104
33105
33106
33107
33108
33109
33110
33111
3352
Letschin
...
Lucin
3353
Quartschen
Chwarszczany
3354
Tamsel
Dąbroszyn
3355
Vietz
Witnica
3356
Költschen
Kołczyn
3357
Dechsel
Deszczno
3358
Trebisch
Trzebiszewo
3359
Schwerin (Warthe)
Skwierzyna
3360
Waitze
Wiejce
3361
Birnbaum
Międzychód
3362
Zirke
Sieraków
3363
Klodziska
Kłodzisko
3364
Scharfenort
Ostroróg
3365
Samter
Szamotuły
3366
Obornik
Oborniki
3369
Jabkowo
Jabłkowo
3370
Kletzko
Kłecko
3371
Modlin
Modliszewko
3372
Goscheschin
Gościeszyn
3373
Mogilno
Mogilno
3374
Blütenau
Kwieciszewo
3375
Strelno
Strzelno
3380
Leslau
Włocławek
3381
Dobrin
Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
3382
Altsiedeln
nie istnieje
3383
Sezjen
Siecień
3384
Belsk
Bielsk
3385
Starozreby
Staroźreby
3386
Gora
Góra
3387
Boboschew
Baboszewo
3388
Plöhnen
Płońsk
3389
3390
Klukow-Golembie
Klukowo - Gołębie
3391
Winnica
Winnica
3392
Poplaw
Popławy
3393
Pniewo
Pniewo
3394
Wyszkowo, Nord
Wyszków (płn.)
34101
34102
34103
34104
34105
34106
34107
34108
34109
34110
34111
3453
Küstrin
Kostrzyn
3454
Sonnenburg
Słońsk
3455
Alt Limmritz
Lemierzyce
3456
Kriescht
Krzeszyce
3457
Königswalde
Lubniewice
3458
Blesen
Bledzew
3459
Gollmütz
Chełmsko
3461
Kahme
Kamionna
3462
Kwiltsch
Kwilcz
3464
Ottorowo
Otorowo
3468
Murowana-Goslin
Murowana Goślina
3469
Welnau
Kiszkowo
3471
Gnesen
Gniezno
3472
Tremessen
Trzemeszno
3473
Tschemsal
Trzemżal
3474
Gembitz
Gębice
3476
Popowo
Popowo
3477
Piotrkow Kujawski
Piotrków Kujawski
3478
Paniewek
Paniewek
3479
Lutbrandau
Lubraniec
3480
Kowall
Kowal
3481
Krebsdorf
Rakutowo
3482
Dunau
Nowy Duninów
3483
Sotschewka
Soczewka
3484
Schrottersburg
Płock
3485
Radzanowo
Radzanowo
3486
Bodsanow
Bodzanów
3487
Kusitz
Kucice
3488
Naruszewo Stare
Naruszewo Stare
3489
Załuski
Załuski
3490
Nasielsk
Nasielsk
3491
Popowo-Borowe
Popowo Borowe
3492
Serock
Serock
3493
Somianka
Somianka
3494
Wyszkowo, Süd
Wyszków (płd.)
3553
Lebus
...
Lubusz
3554
Groß Rade
Radów
3555
Drossen
Ośno Lubuskie
3556
Zielenzig
Sulęcin
3557
Schermeisel
Trzemeszno Lubuskie
3558
Tempel
Templewo
3559
Meseritz
Międzyrzecz
3561
Lewitz
Lewice
3563
Neustadt (b. Pinne)
Lwówek
3568
Schwersenz
Swarzędz
3569
Pudewitz
Pobiedziska
3570
Schwarzenau
Czerniejewo
3571
Zydowo
Żydowo
3572
Witkowo
Witkowo
3573
Powidz
Powidz
3574
Orchowo
Orchowo
3575
Siegersdorf
Siedlimowo
3581
3583
3584
3585
Miszewo Murowane
Miszewo Murowane
3586
Wegrzynowo
Węgrzynowo
3587
Rebowo
Rębowo
3588
Radzikowo
Radzikowo
3589
Zakroczym
Zakroczym
3590
Bagmünde
Modlin
3591
3592
Zegrze
Zegrze
3653
Frankfurt (Oder)
3654
Drenzig
Drzeńsko
3655
Reppen
Rzepin
3656
Sternberg
Torzym
3657
Lagow
Łagów
3658
Liebenau
Lubrza
3659
Jordan
Jordanowo
3660
Brätz
Brójce
3661
Tirschtiegel
Trzciel
3662
Neutomischel
Nowy Tomyśl
3663
Wonsowo
Wąsowo
3664
Opalenitza
Opalenica
3665
Buk
Buk
3666
Dombrowka
Dąbrówka
3668
Gondek
Gądki
3669
Kostschin
Kostrzyń
3670
Nekla
Nekla
3671
Wreschen
Września
3672
Mieltschin
Mielżyn
3673
Radlowo
Radłowo
3674
Ostrowite
Ostrowite
3675
Kleczew
Kleczew
3676
3677
3678
3679
3680
3681
3682
3683
3684
3685
3686
Ilow
Iłów
3687
Wyszogród
Wyszogród
3688
Secymin Niemieki
Secymin Niemiecki
3689
Dąbrowa Str.
Dąbrowa
3690
Łomna
Łomna
3691
Jabłonna
Jabłonna
3692
Marki
Marki
3753
Brieskow
3754
Aurith
Urad
3755
Groß Gandern
Gądków Wielki
3756
Leichholz
Drzewce
3757
Topper
Toporów
3758
Mühlbock
Ołobok
3759
Schwiebus
Świebodzin
3760
Stentsch
Szczaniec
3761
Bentschen
Zbąszyń
3762
Borui
Boruja
3763
Konkolewo
Kąkolewo
3764
Grätz (Warthel.)
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
3765
Granowo
Granowo
3766
Stenschewo
Stęszew
3771
Gozdowo
Gozdowo
3772
Sokolnik
Sokolniki
3773
Slupca
Słupca
3774
Golina
Golina
3775
Konin
Konin
3778
3779
3781
3782
3783
3784
3785
3854
Fürstenberg (Oder)
3855
Tammendorf
Gęstowice
3856
Baudach
Budachów
3857
Beutnitz
Bytnica
3858
Skampe
Skąpe
3859
Kalzig
Kalsk
3860
Bomst
Babimost
3862
Wollstein
Wolsztyn
3864
Wielichowo
Wielichowo
3869
Sulencin
Sulęcin
3870
Pientschkowo
Pięczkowo
3872
Pyzdry
Pyzdry
3873
Zagorow
Zagórów
3877
3878
3879
3880
3881
3882
3884
3885
3954
Wellmitz
3955
Merzwiese
Wężyska
3956
Crossen
Krosno Odrzańskie
3957
Rädnitz
Radnica
3958
Rothenburg
Czerwieńsk
3959
Züllichau
Sulechów
3960
Trebschen
Trzebiechów
3962
Kiebel
Kębłowo
3963
Priment
Przemęt
3967
Dalewo
Dolewo
3969
Xions
Książ Wielkopolski
3970
Neustadt
Nowe Miasto nad Wartą
3972
Robakow
Robaków
3974
Grodziec
Grodziec
3975
Tuliszkow
Tuliszków
3976
3977
3978
3979
3980
3981
3982
3983
3984
3985
4054
Guben
Gubin
4055
Kanig
Kaniów
4056
Bobersberg
Bobrowice
4057
Liebthal
Lubiatów
4058
Grünberg (West)
Zielona Góra (zach.)
4059
Grünberg (Ost)
Zielona Góra (wsch.)
4060
Fürsteneich
Zabór
4061
Kontopp
Konotop
4062
Altkloster
Kaszczor
4063
Weine
Wijewo
4066
Storchnest
Osieczna
4069
Borek
Borek Wielkopolski
4072
Czermin
Czermin
4073
Grodzisko
Grodzisko
4075
Korzeniew
Korzeniew
4076
4077
4078
4079
4080
4081
4082
4083
4084
4085
4153
Strega
Strzegów
4154
Jeßnitz
Jasienica
4155
Göhren
Górzyn
4156
Hermswalde
Chocicz
4157
Naumburg a. Bober
Nowogród Bobrzański
4158
Schweinitz
Świdnica (woj. lubuskie)
4159
Günthersdorf
Zatonie
4160
Neusalz
Nowa Sól
4161
Liebenzig
Lubięcin
4162
Schlesiersee
Sława
4168
Gostyn
Gostyń
4173
Tursko
Tursko
4175
Kamin
Kamień
4176
4177
4178
4179
4180
4181
4182
4183
4184
4185
4253
Forst
Baršć
4254
Pförten
Brody
4255
Sommerfeld (N. Lausitz)
Lubsko
4256
Gassen
Jasień
4257
Christianstadt
Krzystkowice
4258
Briesnitz
Brzeźnica
4259
Freystadt (N.Schl.)
Kożuchów
4260
Beuthen a. Oder
Bytom Odrzański
4261
Lindenkranz
Bielawy
4262
Kuttlau
Kotla
4263
Schlichtingsheim
Szlichtyngowa
4266
Bojanowo
Bojanowo
4273
Sobotka
Sobótka
4274
Kalisch
Kalisz
4275
Opatowek
Opatówek
4276
4277
4278
4279
4280
4281
4282
4283
4284
4285
4354
Triebel
Trzebiel
4355
Eichenrode (N. Lausitz)
Dębinka
4356
Sorau
Żary
4357
Sagan
Żagań
4358
Hirschfeldau
Jelenin
4359
Hartau
Borowina
4360
Neustädtel
Nowe Miasteczko
4361
Oberquell
Gaworzyce
4362
Glogau
Głogów
4363
Weißholz
Białołęka
4364
Schüttlau
Żuchlów
4365
Guhrau
Góra
4368
Dubin
Dubin
4370
Krotoschin
Krotoszyn
4371
Sulmirschütz
Sulmierzyce
4373
Groß Wysocko
Wysocko
4374
Olobok
Ołobok
4375
Iwanowice
Iwanowice
4376
4377
4378
4379
4380
4381
4382
4383
4384
4385
4454
Muskau
Mužakow
4455
Zibelle
Niwica
4456
Ndr. Hartmannsdorf
Witoszyn Dolny
4457
Halbau
Iłowa
4458
Mallmitz
Małomice
4459
Sprottau
Szprotawa
4460
Primkenau
Przemków
4461
Wiesau
Radwanice
4462
Herwegen
Polkowice
4463
Raudten
Rudna
4464
Koben
Chobienia
4465
Gimmel
Jemielno
4466
Herrnstadt
Wąsosz
4470
Preußental (Schl.)
Wziąchowo Wielkie
4472
Adelnau
Odolanów
4473
Mixstadt
Mikstat
4474
Grabow (Prosna)
Grabów nad Prosną
4475
Kraszewice
Kraszewice
4476
4480
4481
4482
4483
4484
4485
4555
Priebus
Przewóz
Přibuzk
4556
Freiwaldau
Gozdnica
4557
Rauscha
Ruszów
4558
Neuhammer (Queis)
Świętoszów
4559
Ober Leschen
Leszno Górne
4560
Armadebrunn
Studzianka
4561
Kotzenau
Chocianów
4562
Gläsersdorf
Szklary
4563
Koslitz
Koźlice
4564
Steinau
Ścinawa
4565
Winzig
Wińsko
4566
Bargen
Barkowo
4567
Trachenberg
Żmigród
4568
Kainowe
Koniowo
4569
Katholisch Hammer
Skoroszów
4570
Kraschnitz
Krośnice
4572
Honig
Chojnik
4573
Schildherg (Posen)
Ostrzeszów
4574
Bukownica
Bukownica
4576
Klonowa
Klonowa
4578
Barczew
Barczew
4580
4581
4582
4583
4584
4585
4655
Rothenburg (Ob. Laus.)
Rózbork
4656
Neuhammer
Jagodzin
4657
Tiefenfurt
Parowa
4658
Klitschdorf
Kliczków
4659
Kittlitztreben
Trzebień
4660
Modlau
Modła
4661
Reisicht
Rokitki
4662
Lerchenborn
Gorzyca
4663
Lüben
Lubin
4664
Porschwitz
Parszowice
4665
Wohlau
Wołów
4666
Stroppen
Strupina
4667
Prausnitz
Prusice
4668
Trebnitz
Trzebnica
4669
Blüchertal
Zawonia
4670
Festenberg
Twardogóra
4671
Rudelsdorf
Drołtowice
4672
Groß Wartenberg
Syców
4673
Rogaszyce
Rogaszyce
4674
Mikorzyn
Mikorzyn
4675
Tonia
Tonia
4678
Hanfhutte
Konopnica
4679
4680
4681
4682
4683
4684
4685
4756
Penzig
Pieńsk
Pjeńsk
4757
Kohlfurt
Węgliniec
4758
Siegersdorf
Zebrzydowa
4759
Bunzlau
Bolesławiec
4760
Kaiserswaldau
Okmiany
4761
Haynau
Chojnów
4762
Liegnitz
Legnica
4763
Kunitz
Kunice
4764
Parchwitz
Prochowice
4765
Regnitz
Rzeczyca
4766
Dyhernfurth
Brzeg Dolny
4767
Auras
Uraz
4768
Wiese
Wisznia Mała
4769
Perschütz
Bierzyce
4770
Oels
Oleśnica
4771
Stradam
Stradomia Wierzchnia
4772
Trembatschau
Trębaczów
4773
Kempen (Warthel.)
Kępno
4774
Baranow
Baranów
4775
Boleslawice
Bolesławiec
4776
Biala Rzadowa
Biała Rządowa
4777
Welungen
Wieluń.
4778
Ostwerder
Osjaków
4779
4780
4781
4782
4783
4784
4785
4855
Görlitz
Zgorzelec
Zhorjelc
4856
Lichtenberg
Białogórze
4857
Lauban
Lubań
4858
Naumburg (Queis)
Nowogrodziec
4859
Löwenberg
Lwówek Śląski
4860
Gröditzberg
Grodziec
4861
Goldberg
Złotoryja
4863
Wahlstatt
Legnickie Pole
4864
Groß Tinz
Tyniec Legnicki
4865
Neumarkt
Środa Śląska
4866
Leuthen
Lutynia
4867
Deutsch Lissa
Leśnica
4868
Breslau (Nord)
Wrocław (płn.)
4869
Sibyllenort
Szczodre
4870
Groß Zöllnig
Solniki Wlk.
4871
Bernstadt
Bierutów
4872
Schmograu
Smogorzów
4873
Reichthai
Rychtal
4874
Reinersdorf
Komorzno
4875
Pitschen
Byczyna
4876
Wittenau
Uszyce
4877
Dzietrzniki
Dzietrzniki
4878
Kraszkowice
Kraszkowice
4879
4880
4881
4882
4883
4884
4885
4955
Ostritz
Wostrowc
4956
Seidenberg
Zawidów
4957
Marklissa
Leśna
4958
Greiffenberg
Gryfów Śląski
4959
Liebenthal
Lubomierz
4960
Lähn
Wleń
4961
Schönau a./Katzbach
Świerzawa
4962
Kolbnitz
Chełmiec
4963
Jauer
Jawor
4964
Kuhnern
Konary
4965
Kostenblut
Kostomłoty
4966
Kanth
Kąty Wrocławskie
4967
Schmolz
Smolec
4968
Breslau (Süd)
Wrocław (płd.)
4969
Nädlingen
Nadolice Wielkie
4970
Markstädt
Laskowice Oławskie
4971
Lampersdorf
Mikowice
4972
Namslau
Namysłów
4973
Noldau
Domaszowice
4974
Konstadt
Wołczyn
4975
Schönwald
Krzywizna
4976
Landsberg O.S.
Gorzów Śląski
4977
Gollor- Mühle
Jastrzygowice
4978
Lipie
Lipie
4979
4980
4981
4982
4983
4984
4985
5055
Hirschfelde
...
5056
Weigsdorf
Višňova
5057
Wigandsthal
Pobiedna
5058
Friedeberg (Isergeb.)
Mirsk
5059
Altchemnitz
Stara Kamienica
5060
Hirschberg i. Rsgb.
Jelenia Góra
5061
Kauffun
Wojcieszów
5062
Bolkenhain
Bolków
5063
Hohenfriedeberg
Dobromierz
5064
Striegau
Strzegom
5065
Ingramsdorf
Imbramowice
5066
Rosenborn
Mirosławice
5067
Rößlingen
Kobierzyce
5068
Rothbach
Żurawina
5069
Ohlau
Oława
5070
Peisterwitz
Bystrzyca
5071
Leubusch
Lubsza
5072
Schwirz
Świerczów
5073
Carlsruhe O.S.
Pokój
5074
Bodland
Bogacica
5075
Kreuzburg O.S.
Kluczbork
5076
Boroschau
Boroszów
5077
Botzanowitz
Bodzanowice
5078
Krzepice
Krzepice
5079
Klobuck Nord
Kłobuck Północ
5080
Ostrowy
Ostrowy nad Okszą
5081
Cykarzew
Cykarzew
5082
5083
5084
5085
5155
Oberullersdorf
Kopaczów
5156
5157
Haindorf
Smrek
5158
Bad Flinsberg
Świeradów-Zdrój
5159
Schreiberhau
Szklarska Poręba
5160
Bad Warmbrunn
Cieplice Śląskie
5161
Kupferberg (Rieseng.)
Miedzianka
5163
Freiburg (N.Schl.)
Świebodzice
5164
Schweidnitz
Świdnica
5165
Weizenrodau
Pszenno
5166
Zobten am Berge
Sobótka
5167
Jordansmühl
Jordanów Śląski
5168
Wäldchen
Boreczek
5169
Wansen
Wiązów
5170
Brieg
Brzeg
5171
Stoberau
Stobrawa
5172
Alt Poppelau
Popielów
5173
Kupp
Kup
5174
Alt Budkowitz
Stare Budkowice
5175
Sausenberg
Szumirad
5176
Rosenberg O.S.
Olesno
5177
Lomnitz
Łomnica
5178
Schlackenufer
Garncarze
5179
Klobuck Süd
Kłobuck Południe
5180
Tschenstochau
Częstochowa
5181
Mstów
Mstów
5182
5183
5184
5185
5258
Polaun
Tkacze
5259
Schneegruben-Baude
Śnieżne Kotły - schronisko
5260
Krummhübel
Karpacz
5262
Landeshut i. Schles.
Kamienna Góra
5263
Waldenburg
Wałbrzych
5264
Bad Charlottenbrunn
Jedlina Zdrój
5265
Reichenbach (Eulengeb.)
Dzierżoniów
5266
Lauterbach
Sieniawka
5267
Nimptsch
Niemcza
5268
Strehlen
Strzelin
5269
Marienau
Jutrzyna
5270
Böhmischdorf
Czeska Wieś
5271
Löwen
Lewin Brzeski
5272
Schurgast
Skorogoszcz
5273
Döbern O.S.
Dobrzeń Wielki
5274
Königshuld
Osowiec Śląski
5275
Radau
Radawie
5276
Guttentag
Dobrodzień
5277
Cziasnau
Ciasna
5278
Lissau
Lisów
5279
Ollschin
Olszyna
5280
Ostatni Grosz
Ostatni Grosz
5281
Olsztyn
Olsztyn
5282
5283
5284
5285
5361
Tschöbsdorf
Szczepanów
5363
Friedland
Mieroszów
5364
Wüstegiersdorf
Głuszyca
5365
Langenbielau
Bielawa
5366
Gnadenfrei
Piława
5367
Lauenbrunn
Ciepłowody
5368
Münsterberg
Ziębice
5369
Arnsdorf
Karnków
5370
Grottkau
Grotków
5371
Falkenberg
Niemodlin
5372
Dambrau
Dąbrowa
5373
Oppeln
Opole
5374
Chronstau
Chrząstowice
5375
Malapane
Ozimek
5376
Vossowska
Fosowskie
Kolonowskie
5377
Pawonkau
Pawonków
5378
Lublinitz
Lubliniec
5379
Koschentin
Koszęcin
5380
Ellguth
Ligota Woźnicka
5381
Porai
Poraj
5382
5383
5384
5385
5463
Brunnkreß
Řeřišný
5464
Wünschelburg
Radków
5465
Neurode
Nowa Ruda
5466
Frankenstein i. Schles.
Ząbkowice Śląskie
5467
Kamenz
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
5468
Lindenau
Lipniki
5469
Bechau
Biechów
5470
Bösdorf
Pakosławice
5471
Tillowitz
Tułowice
5472
Psychod
Przechód
5473
Proskau
Prószków
5474
Groß Stein
Kamień Śląski
5475
Groß Strehlitz
Strzelce Opolskie
5476
Himmelwitz
Jemielnica
5477
Keltsch
Kielcza
5478
Tworog
Tworóg
5479
Ludwigsthal
Piasek
5480
Woischnik
Woźniki
5481
Myszków, West
Myszków (zach.)
5482
5483
5484
5485
5563
Lewin
Lewin Kłodzki
5564
Bad Reinerz
Duszniki Zdrój
5565
Glatz
Kłodzko
5566
Königshain
Wojciechowice
5567
Reichenstein
Złoty Stok
5568
Patschkau
Paczków
5569
Neisse (West)
Nysa (zach.)
5570
Neisse (Ost)
Nysa (wsch.)
5571
Friedland O.S.
Korfantów
5572
Schelitz
Chrzelice
5573
Krappitz
Krapkowice
5574
Gogolin
Gogolin
5575
Leschnitz
Leśnica
5576
Blotnitz
Błotnica Strzelecka
5577
Tost
Toszek
5578
Broslawitz
Zbrosławice
5579
Tarnowitz
Tarnowskie Góry
5580
Brinitz
Brynica
5581
Siewierz
Siewierz
5582
5583
5584
5585
5663
Gießhübel
Taszów
5664
Grunwald
Zieleniec
5665
Alt Lomnitz
Stara Łomnica
5666
Ullersdorl
Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie
5667
Bad Landeck i. Schl.
Lądek Zdrój
5668
Ober Hemsdorf
Jasienica Górna
5669
Kaindorf
Kijów
5670
Ziegenhals
Głuchołazy
5671
Neustadt
Prudnik
5672
Deutsch Rasselwitz
Racławice Śląskie
5673
Oberglogau
Głogówek
5674
Cosel
Koźle
5675
Kandrzin
Kędzierzyn
5676
Ujest
Ujazd
5677
Peiskretscham
Pyskowice
5678
Hindenburg O.S.
Zabrze
5679
Beuthen O.S
Bytom
5680
Laurahütte
Siemianowice Śląskie
5681
Dabrowa Gornicza
Dąbrowa Górnicza
5682
5683
5684
5685
5764
Langebrück
Mostowice
5765
Habelschwerdt
Bystrzyca Kłodzka
5766
Wölfelsdorf
Wilkanów
5767
Wilhelmsthal
Bolesławów
5768
Bielendorf
Bielice
5770
Arnoldsdorf
Jarnołtówek
5771
Kunzendorf
Trzebina
5772
Leobschütz
Głubczyce
5773
Leisnitz O.S
Lisięcice
5774
Groß Neukirch
Polska Cerkiew
5775
Birawa
Bierawa
5776
Jakobswalde
Kotlarnia
5777
Kieferstädtel
Sośnicowice
5778
Gleiwitz
Gliwice
5779
Schwientochlowitz
Świętochłowice
5780
Kattowitz
Katowice
5781
Birkental
Brzezinka
5782
5783
5784
5785
5865
Rosenthal
Różanka
5866
Mittenwalde
Międzylesie
5871
Troplowitz
Opawice
5872
Sauerwitz
Zubrzyce
5873
Bauerwitz
Baborów
5874
Preuß. Krawarn
Krowiarki
5875
Nensa
Nędza
5876
Groß Rauden
Rudy
5877
Golleow
Golejów
5878
Orzesche
Orzesze
5879
Nikolai
Mikołów
5880
Lendzin
Lędziny
5881
Imielin
Imielin
5882
5883
5884
5885
5972
Branitz
Branice
5973
Deutsch Neukirch
Nowa Cerkwia
5974
Katscher
Kietrz
5975
Ratibor
Racibórz
5976
Loslau
Wodzisław Śląski
5977
Rybnik
Rybnik
5978
Sohrau
Żory
5979
Kobier
Kobiór
5980
Altberun
Bieruń
5981
Neuberun
Nowy Bieruń
5982
5983
5984
5985
6073
Piltsch
Pilšť
Pilszcz
6074
Deutsch Krawarn
Kravaře
Krawarze
6075
Haatsch
Hat'
Gać
6076
Groß Gorschütz
Gorzyce
6077
Jastrzemb
Jastrzębie Zdrój
6078
Pawlowitz
Pawłowice
6079
Pleß
Pszczyna
6080
Grzawa
Grzawa
6081
Bielany
Bielany
6082
6083
6084
6085
6173
Gratz
Hrdec nad Moravici
Grodziec nad Morawicą
6174
Schönfeld
Krásné Pole
Krasne Pole
6175
Hultschin
Hlučín
Hulczyn
6176
Reichwaldau
Rychvald
Rychwałd
6177
Pilgramsdorf
Pielgrzymka
6178
Petersdorf
Bąków
6179
Kurzwald
Międzyrzecze Dolne
6180
Bielitz
Bielsko-Biała
6182
6183
6184
6185
6273
Fulnek
Fulnek
6274
Königsberg
Klimkovice
Klimkowice
6275
Gr. Kunzendorf
Kunčice
Kończyce Wielkie
6276
Bludowitz
Bludovice
Błędowice
6277
Teschen
Cieszyn
Těšín
6278
Golleschau
Goleszów
6279
Brenna
Brenna
6280
Wolfsdorf
Wilkowice
6281
6282
6283
6284
6285
6375
6376
6377
6378
6379
6380
6381
6382
6383
6384
6385
6475
6476
6477
6478
6479
6480
6481
Gross-Sopotnia
Sopotnia Wielka
6482
6483
6484
6485
6579
Skalite
Skalité
Sziklaszoros
6580
Ujsoly
Ujsoły
6581
6582
6583
6584
6585
Długość działki stopniowej na ramce skorowidza: 1° dług. i szer. geogr.

query: 0.0027561187744141 print: 0.65281081199646