Wybierz kategorię:
17
56
17
47
29
56
29
47
25/41
(316 SW)
Rokiškis
Rokiszki
25/42
(316 SO)
Ilukste
Iłłukszta
25/43
(317 SW)
Daugavpils
Dyneburg
25/44
(317 SO)
Krasław
Krāslava
25/45
(317a SW)
Druja
Друя
25/46
(317a SO)
Dryssa
Дрыса
25/47
Kiasice
26/39
(320 NW)
Panevežys
Poniewież
26/40
(320 NO)
Anykščiai
Onikszty
26/41
(321 NW)
Užpaliai
Użpole
26/42
(321 NO)
Dukszty
Dūkštas
26/43
(322 NW)
Dryświaty
Дрысвяты
26/44
(322 NO)
Brasław
Браслаў
26/45
(322a NW)
Miory
Мёры
26/46
(322a NO)
Dzisna
Дзісна
26/47
Borkowicze
Боркавічы
27/39
(320 SW)
Wiłkomierz
Ukmerge
27/40
(320 SO)
Kavarkas
Kawarsk
27/41
(321 SW)
Utena
Uciana
27/42
(321 SO)
Łyngmiany
Linkmenys
27/43
(322 SW)
Widze
Відзы
27/44
(322 SO)
Koziany
Казяны
27/45
(322a NW)
Szarkowszczyzna
Шаркаўшчына
27/46
(322a NO)
Łużki
Лужкі
27/47
Połock
Полацак
Полоцк
28/39
(324 NW)
Giełwany
Gelvonys
28/40
(324 NO)
Pozelwa
Želva
28/41
(325 NW)
Orniany
Arnionys
28/42
(325 NO)
Święciany
Švenčionys
28/43
(326 NW)
Hoduciszki
Adutiškis
28/44
(326 NO)
Postawy
Паставы
28/45
(326a NW)
Głębokie
Глыбокае
28/46
(326a NO)
Plissa
Плиса
28/47
Uszacz
Ушачы
29/38
(323 SO)
Kaunas
Kowno
29/39
(324 SW)
Kaišiadorys
Koszedary
29/40
(324 SO)
Mejszogoła
Maišiagala
29/41
(325 SW)
Niemeczyn
Nemenčinė
29/42
(325 SO)
Michaliszki
Міхалішкі
29/43
(326 SW)
Świr
Свір
29/44
(326 SO)
Miadzioł
Мядзел
29/45
(326a SW)
Dokszyce
Докшыцы
29/46
(326a SO)
Tumiłowicze
Тумілавічы
29/47
Lepel
Лепель
30/36
(16b NO)
Wilkowyszki
Vilkaviškis
30/37
(327 NW)
Marjampol
Marijampolė
30/38
(327 NO)
Preny
Prenai
30/39
(328 NW)
Rudziszki
Rūdiškės
30/40
(328 NO)
Wilno
Vilnius
30/41
(329 NW)
Miedniki
Medininkai
30/42
(329 NO)
Worniany
Варняны
30/43
(330 NW)
Żodziszki
Жодзішкі
30/44
(330 NO)
Kurzeniec
Куранец
30/45
(330a NW)
Dołhinów
Даўгінава
30/46
(330a NO)
Biehomla
Бягомль
30/47
Kraszewicze
Крашевичи
31/35
(16b SW)
Przerośl
31/36
(16b SO)
Kalwaria
Kalvarija
31/37
(327 SW)
Simno
Simnas
31/38
(327 SO)
Olita
Alytus
31/39
(328 SW)
Olkieniki Zachód
Valkininkai
31/40
(328 SO)
Olkieniki Wschód
Valkininkai
31/41
(329 SW)
Soleczniki
Šalčininkai
31/42
(329 SO)
Oszmiana
Ашмяны
31/43
(330 SW)
Smorgonie
Смаргонь
31/44
(330 SO)
Wilejka
Вілейка
31/45
(330a SW)
Olkowicze
Альковічы
31/46
(330a SO)
Ziembin
Зембін
31/47
Brodówka
Брадоўка
32/35
(30b NW)
Filipów
32/36
(30b NO)
Suwałki
32/37
(331 NW)
Sejny
Seinai
32/38
(331 NO)
Druskieniki
Druskininkai
32/39
(332 NW)
Marcińkance
Marcinkonys
32/40
(332 NO)
Ejszyszki
Eišiškės
32/41
(333 NW)
Lipniszki
Ліпнішкі
32/42
(333 NO)
Wiszniew
Вішнеў
32/43
(334 NW)
Wołożyn
Валожын
32/44
(334 NO)
Radoszkowice
Радашковічы
32/45
(334a NW)
Gródek Ostroszycki
Астрашыцкі Гарадок
32/46
(334a NO)
Łohojsk
Лагойск
32/47
Borysów
Барысаў
33/35
(30b SW)
Raczki i Ełk (Lyck)
33/36
(30b SO)
Augustów
33/37
(331 SW)
Sopoćkinie
Сапоцкін
33/38
(331 SO)
Porzecze
Парэчча
33/39
(332 SW)
Nowy Dwór
Новы Двор
33/40
(332 SO)
Lida
Ліда
33/41
(333 SW)
Iwje
Іўе
33/42
(333 SO)
Lubcz
Любч
33/43
(334 SW)
Iwieniec
Івянец
33/44
(334 SO)
Raków
Ракаў
33/45
(334a SW)
Mińsk
Мінск
33/46
(334a SO)
Śmiłowicze
Смілавічы
33/47
Mikulicze
Мікулічы
34/34
(45 NO)
Szczuczyn
34/35
(45a NW)
Grajewo
34/36
(45a NO)
Suchowola
34/37
(335 NW)
Grodno (Zachód)
Горадня
34/38
(335 NO)
Grodno (Wschód)
Горадня
34/39
(336 NW)
Różanka
Ражанка
34/41
(337 NW)
Nowogródek
Навагрудак
34/42
(337 NO)
Korelicze
Карэлічы
34/43
(338 NW)
Jeremicze
Яромічы
34/44
(338 NO)
Rubieżewicze-Kojdanów
Рубяжэвічы- Дзяржынск
34/45
(338a NW)
Samochwalowicze
Самахвалавічы
34/46
(338a NO)
Puchowicze
Пухавічы
34/47
Ihumeń (Czerwień)
Чэрвень
35/31
(44 SW)
Janowo-Nibork (Neidenburg)
Nidzica
35/32
(44 SO)
Chorzele
35/33
(45 SW)
Myszyniec
35/34
(45 SO)
Kolno
35/35
(45a SW)
Goniądz
35/36
(45a SO)
Knyszyn
35/37
(335 SW)
Sokółka
Саколка
35/38
(335 SO)
Indura
Індура
35/39
(336 SW)
Mosty
Масты
35/40
(336 SO)
Wiązowiec
Вензавец
35/41
(337 SW)
Zdzięcioł
Дзятлава
35/42
(337 SO)
Horodyszcze
Гарадзішча
35/43
(338 SW)
Stołpce
Стоўбцы
35/44
(338 SO)
Świerynowo i Uzda
Сверіново, Узда
35/45
(338a SW)
Szack
Шацьк
35/46
(338a SO)
Omelno
Амельна
35/47
Łapicze
Лапічы
36/27
(57 NW)
Toruń
36/28
(57 NO)
Dobrzyń nad Drwęcą
Golub-Dobrzyń
36/29
(339 NW)
Rypin
36/30
(339 NO)
Działdowo
36/31
(340 NW)
Mława
36/32
(340 NO)
Przasnysz
36/34
(341 NO)
Łomża
36/36
(342 NO)
Białystok
36/37
(343 NW)
Zabłudów
Заблудаў
36/39
(344 NW)
Wołkowysk
Ваўкавыск
36/41
(345 NW)
Słonim Wschód
Слонім
36/42
(345 NO)
Baranowicze
Баранавічы
36/43
(346 NW)
Nieśwież
Нясвіж
36/44
(346 NO)
Kopyl
Капыль
36/45
(346a NW)
Sluck
Слуцк
36/46
(346a NO)
Stare Dorohy
Старыя Дарогі
36/47
Nowe Dorohy
Новыя Дороги
37/27
(57 SW)
Ciechocinek
37/28
(57 SO)
Lipno
37/29
(339 SW)
Sierpc
37/30
(339 SO)
Raciąż
37/31
(340 SW)
Ciechanów
37/32
(340 SO)
Maków
37/33
(341 SW)
Różan
37/34
(341 SO)
Ostrów Mazowiecka
37/35
(342 SW)
Wysokie Mazowieckie
37/36
(342 SO)
Bielsk Podlaski
37/37
(343 SW)
Narew
Нараў
37/39
(344 SW)
Łysków
Лыскава
37/40
(344 NO)
Różana
Pужаны
37/41
(345 SW)
Byteń
Быцень
37/42
(345 SO)
Lipsk
Ліпск
37/43
(346 SW)
Siniawka
Сіняўка
37/44
(346 SO)
Siemieżewo
Семежаў
37/45
(346a SW)
Pohost (Słucki)
Пагост
37/46
(346a SO)
Urzecze
Уречча
37/47
Hłusk
Глуск
38/26
(69 NO)
Mogilno
38/27
(69a NW)
Radziejów
38/28
(69a NO)
Włocławek
38/29
(347 NW)
Płock
38/30
(347 NO)
Drobin
38/31
(348 NW)
Płońsk
38/32
(348 NO)
Pułtusk
38/34
(349 NO)
Małkinia
38/35
(350 NW)
Ciechanowiec
38/36
(350 NO)
Brańsk
38/38
(351 NO)
Białowieża
Белавежа
38/39
(352 NW)
Prużana
Пружаны
38/40
(352 NO)
Bereza Kartuska
Бяроза
38/41
(353 NW)
Święta Wola
Святая Воля
38/42
(353 NO)
Telechany
Целяханы
38/43
(354 NW)
Małkowicze
Малькавічы
38/44
(354 NO)
Wielkie Czuczewicze
Чучавічы Вялікія
38/45
(354a NW)
Morocz-Starobin
Морач- Старобін
38/46
(354a NO)
Szypiłowicze
Шыпілавічы
38/47
Leskowicze
39/25
(69 SW)
Września
39/26
(69 SO)
Słupca
39/28
(69a SO)
Kłodawa
39/29
(347 SW)
Gostynin
39/31
(348 SW)
Modlin
39/33
(349 SW)
Tłuszcz
39/34
(349 SO)
Węgrów
39/35
(350 SW)
Drohiczyn nad Bugiem
39/36
(350 SO)
Siemiatycze
39/37
(351 SW)
Wysokie Litewskie
Высокае
39/38
(351 SO)
Tewle
Тэўлі
39/39
(352 SW)
Małecz
Малеч
39/40
(352 SO)
Chomsk
Хомск
39/42
(353 SO)
Łohiszyn
Лагішын
39/43
(354 SW)
Łuniniec Północ
Лунінец
39/44
(354 SO)
Wiczyn
Вичин
39/45
(354a SW)
Lenin
Ленін
39/46
(354a SO)
Kniaź-Jezioro
Чырвонае возера
39/47
Kopatkowicze
Капаткевічы
40/25
(81 NW)
Pyzdry
40/27
(355 NW)
Koło
40/28
(355 NO)
Łęczyca
40/29
(356 NW)
Kutno
40/30
(356 NO)
Łowicz
40/32
(357 NO)
Warszawa Południe
40/33
(358 NW)
Mińsk Mazowiecki
40/34
(358 NO)
Siedlce
40/35
(359 NW)
Łosice
40/36
(359 NO)
Biała Podlaska
40/38
(360 NO)
Żabinka
Жабінка
40/39
(361 NW)
Kobryń
Кобрын
40/40
(361 NO)
Drohiczyn
Драгічын
40/41
(362 NW)
Janów
Іванава
40/42
(362 NO)
Pińsk
Пінск
40/43
(363 NW)
Łuniniec Południe
Лунінец
40/45
(363a NW)
Mikaszewicze
Мiкaшэвiчы
40/46
(363a NO)
Żytkowicze
Жыткавічы
40/47
Petryków
Петрыкаў
41/25
(81 SW)
Jarocin
41/26
(81 SO)
Kalisz
41/27
(355 SW)
Uniejów
41/30
(356 SO)
Skierniewice
41/31
(357 SW)
Mszczonów
41/32
(357 SO)
Grójec
41/33
(358 SW)
Garwolin
41/34
(358 SO)
Żelechów
41/35
(359 SW)
Łuków
41/36
(359 SO)
Łomazy
41/37
(360 SW)
Sławatycze
41/38
(360 SO)
Małoryta
Маларыта
41/39
(361 SW)
Dywin
Дзівін
41/40
(361 SO)
Wielka Głusza
Велика Глуша
41/41
(362 SW)
Lubieszów
Любешів
41/42
(362 SO)
Serniki
Серники
41/43
(363 SW)
Horodno
Городнє
41/44
(363 SO)
Stolin
Столін
41/45
(363a SW)
Kołki nad Stwigą
Колки
41/46
(363a SO)
Lelczyce
Лельчыцы
41/47
Bujnowicze
Буйнавічы
42/26
(93 NO)
Opatówek
42/27
(364 NW)
Sieradz
42/28
(364 NO)
Łask-Zduńska Wola
42/29
(365 NW)
Pabianice
42/30
(365 NO)
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
42/32
(366 NO)
Białobrzegi
42/33
(367 NW)
Kozienice
42/34
(367 NO)
Dęblin
42/35
(368 NW)
Kock
42/36
(368 NO)
Parczew
42/37
(369 NW)
Włodawa
42/38
(369 NO)
Krymno
Кримне
42/39
(370 NW)
Ratno
Ратне
42/40
(370 NO)
Kamień Koszyrski
Камінь-Каширський
42/41
(371 NW)
Kuchecka Wola
Кухітська Воля
42/42
(371 NO)
Chinocze
Хіночи
42/43
(372 NW)
Dąbrowica
Дубровиця
42/44
(372 NO)
Jeziory (Poleskie)
Великі Озера
42/45
(372a NW)
Wojtkiewicze
Кам'яне
Войткевичі
42/46
(372a NO)
Miłaszewicze
Мілашавічы
42/47
Stodolicze
Стадолічы
43/26
(93 SO)
Kępno
43/27
(364 SW)
Złoczew
43/29
(365 SW)
Piotrków Trybunalski
43/30
(365 SO)
Opoczno
43/34
(367 SO)
Puławy
43/35
(368 SW)
Lublin Północ
43/36
(368 SO)
Łęczna
43/37
(369 SW)
Opalin
43/38
(369 SO)
Świtaź
Світязь
43/39
(370 SW)
Wyżwa
Стара Вижівка
43/40
(370 SO)
Poworsk-Trojanówka
43/41
(371 SW)
Maniewicze
Маневичі
43/42
(371 SO)
Włodzimierzec
Володимирець
43/43
(372 SW)
Sarny
Сарни
43/44
(372 SO)
Rokitno
Рокитне
43/45
(372a SW)
Snowidowicze
Сновидовичі
43/46
(372a SO)
Zamysłowicze
Замисловичi
43/47
Owrucz
Овруч
44/26
Rychtal i Byczyna (Pitschen)
44/27
(106 NW)
Wieluń
44/28
(106 NO)
Działoszyn
44/29
(373 NW)
Radomsko
44/30
(373 NO)
Przedbórz
44/31
(374 NW)
Końskie
44/33
(375 NW)
Solec
44/34
(375 NO)
Opole
44/35
(376 NW)
Lublin Południe
44/36
(376 NO)
Rejowiec
44/37
(377 NW)
Chełm
44/38
(377 NO)
Luboml
Любомль
44/39
(379 NW)
Kowel
Ковель
44/40
(379 NO)
Mielnica
Мельниця
44/41
(379 NW)
Kołki
Колки
44/42
(379 NO)
Stepań
Степань
44/43
(380 NW)
Bereźne
Березне
44/44
(380 NO)
Karpiłówka
Карпилівка
44/45
(380a NW)
Derć-Olewsk
Олевськ
44/46
(380a NO)
Białokurowicze
Білокоровичі
44/47
Łuhiny
Лугини
45/27
(106 SW)
Krzepice
45/28
(106 SO)
Częstochowa
45/29
(373 SW)
Koniecpol
45/30
(373 SO)
Włoszczowa
45/31
(374 SW)
Kielce
45/32
(374 SO)
Bodzentyn
45/33
(375 SW)
Opatów
45/34
(375 SO)
Kraśnik
45/35
(376 SW)
Turobin
45/36
(376 SO)
Krasnystaw
45/37
(377 SW)
Grabowiec
45/38
(377 SO)
Włodzimierz
Володимир Волинський
45/39
(378 SW)
Oździutycze
Озютичі
45/40
(378 SO)
Rożyszcze
Рожище
45/41
(379 SW)
Kiwerce
Ківерці
45/42
(379 SO)
Derażne
Деражне
45/43
(380 SW)
Kostopol
Костопіль
45/44
(380 SO)
Ludwipol
Соснове
Людвипіль
45/45
(380a SW)
Emilczyn
Ємільчине
45/46
(380a SO)
Biełka
Білка
45/47
Korosteń
Коростень
46/28
(118 NO)
Woźniki
46/30
(381 NO)
Jędrzejów
46/31
(382 NW)
Pińczów
46/32
(382 NO)
Staszów
46/33
(383 NW)
Sandomierz
46/34
(383 NO)
Rozwadów
46/35
(384 NW)
Biłgoraj
46/36
(384 NO)
Zamość
46/37
(385 NW)
Tyszowce
46/38
(385 NO)
Kryłów
46/39
(386 NW)
Horochów
Горохів
46/40
(386 NO)
Łuck
Луцьк
46/41
(387 NW)
Ołyka
Олика
46/42
(387 NO)
Równe
Рівне
46/43
(388 NW)
Tuczyn
Тучин
46/44
(388 NO)
Korzec
Корець
46/45
(388a NW)
Zwiahel
Новоград-Волинський
46/46
(388a NO)
Barasze
Бараші
46/47
Horoszki
Володарськ-Волинський
47/28
(118 SO)
Katowice
47/29
(381 SW)
Olkusz
47/30
(381 SO)
Miechów
47/31
(382 SW)
Działoszyce
47/32
(382 SO)
Stopnica
47/33
(383 SW)
Mielec
47/34
(383 SO)
Rudnik
47/35
(384 SW)
Leżajsk
47/36
(384 SO)
Narol
47/37
(385 SW)
Tomaszów Lubelski
47/38
(385 SO)
Sokal
Сокаль
47/39
(386 SW)
Radziechów
Радехів
47/40
(386 SO)
Beresteczko
Берестечко
47/41
(387 SW)
Dubno
Дубно
47/42
(387 SO)
Mizocz
Мізоч
47/43
(388 SW)
Ostróg
Острог
47/44
(388 SO)
Sławuta
Славута
47/45
(388a SW)
Baranówka
Баранíвка
47/46
(388a SO)
Puliny
Червоноармійськ
Пулини
47/47
Żytomierz (płn.)
Житомир
48/28
(128 NO)
Oświęcim
48/29
(389 NW)
Chrzanów
48/30
(389 NO)
Kraków
48/31
(390 NW)
Brzesko Nowe
48/32
(390 NO)
Tarnów
48/33
(391 NW)
Dębica
48/34
(391 NO)
Rzeszów
48/35
(392 NW)
Jarosław
48/36
(392 NO)
Lubaczów
Любачів
48/37
(393 NW)
Rawa Ruska
Рава-Руська
48/38
(393 NO)
Żółkiew
Жовква
48/39
(394 NW)
Kamionka Strumiłowa
Кам'янка-Бузька
48/40
(394 NO)
Brody
Броди
48/41
(395 NW)
Krzemieniec
Кременець
48/42
(395 NO)
Szumsk
Шумськ
48/43
(396 NW)
Zasław
Ізяслав
48/44
(396 NO)
Szepetówka
Шепетівка
48/45
(396a NW)
Połonne
Полонне
48/46
(396a NO)
Cudnów
Чуднів
48/47
Żytomierz (płd.)
Житомир
49/26
Opawa
Opava
49/27
(128 SW)
Skoczów
49/28
(128 SO)
Bielsko
Bielsko-Biała
49/30
(389 SO)
Wieliczka
49/31
(390 SW)
Bochnia
49/32
(390 SO)
Pilzno
49/33
(391 SW)
Strzyżów
49/34
(391 SO)
Błażowa
49/35
(392 SW)
Przemyśl
Перемишль
49/36
(392 SO)
Mościska
Мостиська
49/37
(393 SW)
Gródek Jagielloński
Городок
49/38
(393 SO)
Lwów
Львів
49/39
(394 SW)
Busk
Буськ
49/40
(394 SO)
Złoczów
Золочів
49/41
(395 SW)
Załoźce
Залізці
49/42
(395 SO)
Łanowce
Ланівці
49/43
(396 SW)
Teofipol
Теофіполь
49/44
(396 SO)
Starokonstantynów
Старокостянтинів
49/45
(396a SW)
Lubar
Любар
49/46
(396a SO)
Januszpol
Іванопіль
49/47
Berdyczów
Бердичів
50/27
(410 NW)
Cieszyn
Těšín
50/30
(411 NO)
Rabka
50/31
(412 NW)
Nowy Sącz
50/32
(412 NO)
Gorlice
50/33
(413 NW)
Jasło
50/34
(413 NO)
Sanok
50/35
(414 NW)
Dobromil
Добромиль
50/36
(414 NO)
Sambor
Самбір
50/37
(415 NW)
Rudki
Рудки
50/39
(416 NW)
Przemyślany
Перемишляни
50/40
(416 NO)
Zborów
Зборів
50/41
(417 NW)
Tarnopol
Тернопіль
50/42
(417 NO)
Podwołóczyska
Підволочиськ
50/43
(417a NW)
Bazalja
Базалія
50/44
(417a NO)
Krasiłów
Красилів
50/45
(417b NW)
Stara Sieniawa
Стара Синява
50/46
(417b NO)
Chmielnik
Хмільник
50/47
Machnówka
Комсомольське
Махнівка
51/27
(410 SW)
Turzovka
51/29
(411 SW)
Chyżne
51/30
(411 SO)
Zakopane
51/31
(412 SW)
Szczawnica
51/32
(412 SO)
Krynica
51/33
(413 SW)
Jaśliska
51/34
(413 SO)
Lesko
51/35
(414 SW)
Ustrzyki Dolne
Устрики Долішні
51/36
(414 SO)
Stary Sambor
Старий Самбір
51/37
(415 SW)
Drohobycz
Дрогобич
51/38
(415 SO)
Stryj
Стрий
51/39
(416 SW)
Rohatyn
Рогатин
51/40
(416 SO)
Brzeżany
Бережани
51/41
(417 SW)
Trembowla
Теребовля
51/42
(417 SO)
Skałat
Скалат
51/43
(417a SW)
Felsztyn
Гвардійське
Фельштин
51/44
(417a SO)
Płoskirów
Хмельницький
Проскурів
51/45
(417b SW)
Międzyboż
Меджибіж
51/46
(417b SO)
Lityn
Літин
51/47
Przyłuka
Стара Прилука
52/29
(423 NW)
Tatry Zachodnie
52/30
(423 NO)
Tatry Wysokie
52/34
Łupków
52/35
(426 NW)
Dźwiniacz Górny
52/36
(426 NO)
Turka
Турка
52/37
(427 NW)
Skole
Сколе
52/38
(427 NO)
Bolechów
Болехів
52/39
(428 NW)
Halicz
Галич
52/40
(428 NO)
Monasterzyska
Монастириська
52/41
(429 NW)
Buczacz -Czortków
Бучач, Чортків
52/42
(429 NO)
Kopyczyńce
Копичинці
52/43
Gródek nad Smotryczem
Городок
52/44
Jarmolince
Ярмолинці
52/45
Bar
Бар
52/46
Zmierzynka
Жмеринка
52/47
Winnica
Вінниця
53/35
(426 SW)
Veľký Berezný
Великий Березний
Nagyberezna
53/36
(426 SO)
Pikuj
Пікуй
53/37
(427 SW)
Sławsko
Славське
53/38
(427 SO)
Dolina
Долина
53/39
(428 SW)
Stanisławów
Івано-Франківськ
Станіславів
53/40
(428 SO)
Tyśmienica-Tłumacz
Тисмениця- Тлумач
53/41
(429 SW)
Jagielnica
Ягільниця
53/42
(429 SO)
Borszczów
Борщів
53/43
Smotrycz
Смотрич
53/44
Dunajowce
Дунаївці
53/45
Jołtuszków
Ялтушків
53/46
Morachwa
Мурафа
53/47
Szpików
Шпиків
54/37
(439 NW)
Seneczów
Сенечів
54/38
(439 NO)
Porohy
Пороги
54/39
(440 NW)
Nadwórna
Надвірна
54/40
(440 NO)
Kołomyja
Коломия
54/41
(441 NW)
Horodenka
Городенка
54/42
(441 NO)
Mielnica
Мельниця-Подільська
54/43
(441a NW)
Kamieniec Podolski
Кам'янець-Подільський
Каменец-Подольский
54/44
(441a NO)
Stara Uszyca
Стара Ушиця
54/45
Kurylowce Murowane
Муровані Курилівці
54/46
Szarogrod
Шаргород
54/47
Tomaszpol
Томашпіль
55/37
(439 SW)
Horinčovo
Горінчово
55/38
(439 SO)
Rafajłowa
Быстрица
55/39
(440 SW)
Mikuliczyn
Микуличин
55/40
(440 SO)
Kuty
Кути
55/41
(441 SW)
Śniatyn
Снятин
55/42
(441 SO)
Cernǎuti
Чернівці
Черновцы; טשערנאָוויץ
55/43
(441a SW)
Lipkany
55/44
(441a SO)
Briceni
56/39
(453 NW)
Żabie
Верховина
Жаб'є
56/40
(453 NO)
Jasieniów Górny
Верхній Ясенів
57/39
(453 SW)
Burkut
Буркут
57/40
(453 SO)
Hryniawa
Гринява
Długość działki stopniowej na ramce skorowidza: 1° dług. i szer. geogr.

query: 0.044020891189575 print: 0.059552907943726