Wybierz kategorię:
5
58
5
45
29
58
29
45
001
Memel
Klaipėda
Kłajpeda
001a
Dorban – Salanty – Stady – Nimmersatz – Schattern – Telsze
002
Röm - Lügumkloster - Hoger - Tondern
003
Apenrade - Tarup - Flensburg - Augustenburg
004
Labiau – Cranz
Поле́сск - Зеленоградск
Labiawa - Koronowo
Labguva - Krantas
005
Tilsit
Советск
Tylża
Tilžė
006
Pillkallen
Добровольск
Pilkały
Pilkalnis
007
Wyk – Bredstedt – Garding – Husum
008
Schleswig – Kappeln – Rendsburg – Kiel
009
Westermarkelsdorf – Lüthenburg – Oldenburg
010
Wiek – Sagard – Barth – Stralsund – Bergen
011
Lanzig – Stolpmunde – Rugenwalde – Stolp
Lącko - Ustka - Darłowo - Słupsk
012
Lauenburg i. Pom.
Lębork
013
Danzig – Putzig
Gdańsk - Puck
014
Braunsberg – Pillau
Braniewo - Балтийск (Piława)
015
Konigsberg(Pr.) – Wehlau – Pr. Eylau
Калининград - Знаменск​ - Багратионовск
Królewiec - Welawa - Iława Pruska
016a
Gumbinnen – Insterburg – Goldap
Гусев - Черняховск - Gołdap
Gąbin - Wystruć - Gołdap
016b
Ebenrode – Birkenmuhle
Нестеров - Калинино
Mielkiemis - Stalupėnai
017
Trischen – Heide–Cuxhaven–Otterndorf
018
Hademarschen – Neumünster – Itzehö – Bad Segeberg
019
Eutin–Grömitz–Lübeck–Schönberg
020
Kropelin – Rostock – Wismar – Güstrow
021
Ribnitz – Grimmen –Teterow – Demmin
022
Greifswald – Zinnowitz – Anklam – Swinemünde
023
Greifenberg i.Pom. – Treptow a.d.Rega – Wollin
Gryfice - Trzebiatów - Wolin
024
Kolberg – Köslin – Schivelbein
Kołobrzeg - Koszalin - Świdwin
025
Rummelsburg i.Pom – Bublitz – Pollnow
Miastko - Bobolice - Polanów
026
Butow – Berendt – Bruss – Czersk
Bytów - Kościerzyna - Brusy
027
Marienburg(Westpr.) – Preussisch Stargard – Riesenburg
Malbork - Starogard Gdański - Prabuty
028
Elbing – Wormditt – Mohrungen
Elbląg - Orneta - Morąg
029
Allenstein – Heilsberg – Sensburg
Olsztyn - Lidzbark Warmiński - Mrągowo
030a
Rastenburg – Lotzen – Arys
Kętrzyn - Giżycko - Orzysz
030b
Treuburg – Lyck
Olecko - Ełk
031a
Emden
031b
Esens – Wilhelmshaven – Aurich – Varel
032
Wesermünde / Bremerhaven – Bederkesa – Brake – Bremervörde
033
Stade – Hamburg – Buxtehude – Harburg – Wilhelmsberg
034
Ratzeburg – Wittenburg – Lauenburg – Hagenow
035
Schwerin – Goldberg – Ludwigslust – Parchim
036
Malchin – Neubrandenburg – Malchow – Neustrelitz
037
Friedland – Pasewalk – Woldegk – Prenzlau
038
Stettin – Stargard i.Pom
Szczecin - Stargard Szczeciński
039
Labes – Falkenburg – Kallies
Łobez - Złocieniec - Kalisz Pomorski
040
Neustettin – Flatow
Szczecinek - Złotów
041
Konitz – Tuchel – Krone a.d.B.
Chojnice - Tuchola - Koronowo
042
Marienwerder – Graudenz
Kwidzyn - Grudziądz
043
Dtsch.Eylau – Osterode i.Ostpr. – Gilgenburg
Iława - Ostróda - Dąbrówno
044
Ortelsburg – Neidenburg
Szczytno - Nidzica
045
Johannisburg – Gehlenburg – Kolno
Pisz - Biała Piska - Kolno
045a
Prostken – Suchowola – Goniadz – Knyszyn
Prostki - Suchowola - Goniądz - Knyszyn
046
Leer – Oldenburg – Sögel – Cloppenburg
046a
Haren
047
Bremen – Ottesberg – Wildeshausen – Verden
048
Rotenburg – Amelingshausen – Walsrode – Soltau
049
Lüneburg – Dannenberg – Ültzen – Salzwedel
050
Lenzen – Perleberg – Wittenberge – Havelberg
051
Wittstock – Rheinsberg – Neuruppin – Oranienburg
052
Templin – Schwedt – Eberswalde – Freienwalde
Templin - Schwedt / Świecie -
053
Königsberg (Nm) – Pyritz – Soldin
Chojna - Pyrzyce - Myślibórz
054
Arnswalde – Schloppe – Friedeberg(mn.)
Choszczno - Człopa - Strzelce Krajeńskie
055
Schneidemühl
Piła
056
Bromberg – Hohensalza
Bydgoszcz - Inowrocław
057
Thorn – Gollub – Argenau
Toruń - Gołub - Gniewkowo
058
Laar – Lingen – Getelörmoor – Bentheim
059
Haselünne – Vechta – Rheine – Osnabrück
060
Diepholz – Nienburg – Lübbecke – Minden
061
Hannover – Celle – Peine
062
Wittingen – Klötze – Braunschweig – Öbisfelde
063
Gardelegen – Stendal – Haldensleben – Burg
064
Rathenow – Spandau – Brandenburg – Potsdam
065
Berlin N – Wriezen – Berlin S – Fürstenwalde
066
Frankfurt(Oder) – Kustrin – Landsberg(Warthe) – Zielenzig
Frankfurt - Kostrzyn - Gorzów Wielkopolski - Sulęcin
067
Meseritz – Birnbaum
Międzyrzecz - Międzychód
068
Posen
Poznań
069
Gnesen – Wreschen
Gniezno - Września
069a
Wloclawek
070
Bocholt
070a
Kleve
071
Furgsteinfuhrt – Iburg – Münster – Warendorf
072
Bielefeld – Lemgo – Güterloh – Detmold
073
Hildesheim – Holzminden – Seesen
074
Wolfennbüttel – Oschersleben – Goslar – Halberstadt
075
Magdeburg – Loburg – Bernburg – Dessau
076
Belzig – Luckenwalde – Wittenberg – Jüteborg
077
Zossen – Beeskow – Luckau – Lübben
078
Guben – Crossen(Oder) – Sommerfeld
Gubin - Krosno Odrzańskie
079
Zullichau – Grunberg i. Schles. – Fraustadt
Sulechów - Zielona Góra - Wschowa
080
Kosten – Schrimm – Lissa – Gostingen
Kościan - Śrem - Leszno
081
Miroslau – Konin – Koschmin – Kalisch
Mirosław - Konin - Koźmin - Kalisz
082a
Geldern – Kaldenkirchen
082b
Wesel – Recklinshausen – Krefeld – Essen
083
Dortmund – Söst – Iserlohn – Arnsberg
084
Paderborn – Brakel – Brilon – Arolsen
085
Uslar – Göttingen – Kassel – Heiligenstadt
086
Nordhausen – Ballenstedt – Bleicherode – Sondershausen
087
Eisleben – Halle N. – Ouerfurt – Hasse S.
088
Leipzig – Torgau – Oschatz
089
Finsterwalde – Calau – Großenhein – Kamenz
090
Spremberg – Sorau – Kohlfurt
Spremberg - Żary - Węgliniec
091
Glogau – Sprottau – Bunzlau
Głogów - Szprotawa - Bolesławiec
092
Guhrau – Wohlau – Rawitsch
Góra Śląska - Wołów - Rawicz
093
Krotoschin – Grabow – Gross Wartenberg
Krotoszyn - Grabów - Syców
094a
Erkelenz – Aachen
094b
Köln
095
Lüdenscheid – Attendorn – Waldbröt – Siegen
096
Berleburg – Fritzlar – Marburg – Ziegenhain
097
Melsungen – Eschwege – Hersfeld – Eisenach
098
Erfurt – Gotha
099
Jena
100
Borna – Döbeln – altenburg – Chemnitz
101
Dresden – Bischofswersa – Freiberg – Pirna
102
Bautzen – Gorlitz – Zittau
Bautzen - Zgorzelec - Zittau
104
Breslau – Schweidnitz
Wrocław - Świdnica
105
Oels – Brieg – Kreuzburg O.S.
Oleśnica - Brzeg - Kluczbork
106
Rosenberg i.Schles. – Tschenstochow
Olesno - Częstochowa
107a
Eupen – Malmedy
107b
Euskirchen – bonn – Hillesheim – Mayen
108
Altenkirchen – Dillenburg – Koblenz – Limburg
109
Gießen – Grünberg – Friedberg – Büdingen
110
Fulda – Geisa – Schlüchtern – Gersfeld
111
Meiningen – Ilemanu – Hildburghausen – Coburg
112
Saalfeld – Pauen N. – Lobenstein – Plauen S.
114
Teplitz (Sayda) – Schönau – Aussig – Saaz – Raudnitz
Sayda - Teplitz - Aussig
115
Friedland i.Schles. – Hummelstadt / Schneekoppe
Mieroszów - Lewin Kłodzki
116
Glatz – Münsterberg
Kłodzko - Ziębice
117
Grottkau – Oppeln – Neisse – Cosel
Grodków - Opole - Nysa - Koźle
118
Loben – Woischnik – Gleiwitz – Kattowitz
Woźniki - Gliwice - Katowice
119a
Neuerburg – Diekirch
119b
Prüm – Kochem – Trier – Bernkastel
120
Boppard – Wiesbaden – Simmern – Mainz
121
Frankfurt a.M. – Hanau – Darmstadt – Aschaffenburg
122
Bad Orb – Schweinfurt – Lohr – Würzburg
123
Haßfurt – Lichtenfeld – Gerolzhofen – Bamberg
124
Kulmbach – Selb – Bayreuth – Kemnath
125
Eger – Karlsbad – Marienbad – Tepl
126
Mittelwalde – Kamnitz
Międzylesie - Kamnitz
127
Leobschütz – Ratibor
Głubczyce - Racibórz
128
Rybnik – Freistadt – Pleß
Rybnik - Freistadt - Pszczyna
129a
Luxemburg – Didenhofen
129b
Saarburg – Birkenfeld – Saarlautern – St. Wendel
130
Kusel – Kirchheimbolanden – Kaiserslautern – Neustadt a. W.
131
Worms – Milenberg – Mannheim – Mosbach
132
Tauberbischofsheim – Kitzingen – Mergentheim – Rothenburg
133
Neustadt – Erlangen – Ansbach – Nürnberg
134
Salzbach – Weiden – Neumarkt – Amberg
135
Eslarn – Bischofteinitz – Waldmünchen – Furth
136a
Metz – Solgen
136b
St. Avold – Saarbrücken
137
Pirmasens – Landau – Hagenau – Baden–Baden
138
Karsruhe – Heilbronn – Pforzheim – Stuttgart
139
Schwäb. Hall – Dinkelsbühl – Schwäb. Gmünd – Aalen
140
Gunzenhausen – Weissenburg – Nördlingen – Eichstätt
141
Beilngries – Regensburg – Ingolstadt – Kelheim
142
Cham – Ywiesel – Straubing – Deggendorf
143
Wihterberg – Grafenau
144
Straßburg – Bühl – Schlettstadt – Offenburg
144a
Lunéville–Saarburg (Sarrebourg)
145
Calw – Eißlingen – Freudenstadt – Reutlingen
146
Göppingen – Heidenheim – Ehingen – Ulm
147
Dillingen – Neuburg – Burgau – Augsburg
148
Pfaffenhofen – Landshut – Freising – Erding
149
Landau – Vilshofen – Vilsbiburg – Pfarrkirchen
150
Passau – Schärding
151a
Kolmar – Waldkirch – Mühlhausen N. – Freiburg i.B.
151b
Mühlhausen S. – Waldshut
151c
Altlarch – Pfirt
151d
Markirch – Gebröiller
152a
Willingen – Sigmaringen – Tuttlingen – Überlingen
152b
Stuhlingen – Konstanz
153
Biberach – Laupheim – Ravensburg – Memmingen
154
Mindelheim – Landsberg i.B. – Kaufbeuren – Weilheim
155
München – Wasserburg – Tölz – Rosenheim
156
Burghausen – Mattighofen – Traunstein – Salyburg
157
Lindau – Kempten – Hohenems – Oberstdorf
158
Füssen – Murnau – Reutte – Mittenwald
159
Tegernsee – Kufstein – Innsbruck – Rattenberg
160
Reit i. Winkl – Bad Reichenhall – Kitzbühel – Zell am See – Saalfelden
301
Lyserort - Pissen - Windau - Ugahlen
302
Dondangen - Saßmacken - Markgrafen
303
Pilten - Rönnen - Strandhof - Appricken - Goldingen
304
Talsen – Angern – Wahnen – Tuckum
305
Raggazeem – Dünamünde – Schlock – Riga
306
Wangasch – Ramalzky – Üküll – Sissegall
307
Libau (Nd) - Hasenpot - Schrunden - Libau (Sd) - Szkudy - Pikeliai
308
Frauenburg – Doblen – Laischew – Szagarren
309
Mitau – Gr. Ekau – Skajzgiry – Bauske
310
Neugut – Fridrichstadt – Schönberg – Gr. Salwen
311
Kökenhausen – Kreuzburg – Buschhof – Jakobstadt
312
Warklany – Rjeshitze (Rositten) – Preli – Antonopol
313
Wieksznie – Kurszany – Łukaiki (Łukniki) – Schaulen
314
Janisyki – Linkow – Szadów – Kławany
315
Birze – Ponedele – Pompiany – Kupiszki
316
Oknista – Subbat – Rakiszki – Illukst
317
Wyschki – Puscha – Dünaburg – Kraslawka
317a
Druia – Dryssa
318
Raseiniai
319
Kejdany
Kėdainiai
320
Ponjewisch
Panevėžys
321
Utena
322
Braslaw
Браслаў
322a
Dzisna
Дзісна
323
Kowno (Kauen)
Kaunas
324
Kaišiadorys
325
Swięciany
Švenčionys
326
Miadzioł
Мядзел; Мядзель
326a
Głębokie
Глыбокае
327
Marjampol
Marijampolė
328
Wilna
Vilnius
329
Aschmena (Oszmiana)
Ашмяны
330
Wilejka
Вілейка
330a
Dołhinów
Долгиново
331
Sejny
332
Lida
Ліда
333
Iwje
Іўе
334
Wołożyn
Валожын
334a
Mińsk
Мінск
335
Grodno
Гродна
336
Różanka
Ражанка
337
Nowogródek
Навагрудак
338
Stołpce
Столбцы
338a
Samochwałowicze
Самахвалавічы
339
Soldau
Działdowo
340
Mielau – Praschnitz – Zichenau – Mackheim
Mława - Przasnysz - Ciechanów - Maków Mazowiecki
341
Łomża
342
Białystok
Białystok
343
Świsłocz
Сьвiслач
344
Wołkowysk
Волковыск
345
Baranowitschi
Баранавiчы; Baranowicze
346
Nieśwież
Нясвіж
346a
Słuck
Слуцк
347
Płock
Plock
348
Warschau (Warszawa) Nord
Warszawa Płn.
349
Wyszków
350
Siemiatycze
351
Białowieża
352
Prużana
Пружаны
353
Lohiszyn
Логишин
354
Łuniniec Północ
Лунінец
354a
Morocz–Starobin
Морач - Старобін
355
Ozorków
356
Łódź / Litzmannstadt / Kutno – Lowicz – Litzmannstadt – Skierniewice
Kutno - Łódź - Skierniewice
357
Warschau (Warszawa) Sued
Warszawa Płd.
358
Siedlce
359
Lukow
Łuków
360
Brest–Litowsk
Берасьце
Brześć nad Bugiem
Брэст
361
Kobryń
Кобрын
362
Pinsk
Пінск
363
Dawidgrodek
Давыд-Гарадок
363a
Mikaszewicze
Мiкaшэвiчы
364
Zdunska Wola
Sieradz - Szczercow
365
Pabianice – Tomaszow – Tomaszów – Opoczno
Pabianice - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Piotrków Trybunalski - Opoczno
366
Radom
367
Pulawy
Puławy
368
Lublin
369
Włodawa
370
Ratno
Ратне
371
Włodzimierzec
Володимирець
372
Sarny
Сарни
372a
Snowidowicze
Сновидовичі
373
Radomsko – Przedbórz – Koniecpol – Włoszczowa
374
Kielce
375
Opatów
376
Krasnystaw
377
Chełm
378
Kowel
Ковель
379
Kiwerce
Ківерці
380
Kostopól
Костопіль
380a
Emilczyn
Ємільчине
381
Zawiercie / Żarki–Jędrzejów–Ilkenau–Miechów
Żarki - Jędrzejów - Olkusz - Miechów
382
Staszów
383
Sandomierz
384
Zamość
385
Sokal
Сокаль
386
Łuck
Луцьк
387
Równe
Рівне
388
Ostróg
Острог
388a
Zwiahel
Новоград-Волинський
389
Krakau (Kraków)
Kraków
390
Tarnów
391
Rzeszów / Reichshof
Rzeszów
392
Przemysl
Przemyśl
393
Lemberg (Lwów)
Львів; Lwów
394
Brody
Броди
395
Krzemieniec
Кременець
396
Zaslaw
Ізяслав
396a
Połonne
Полонне
401
B. Leipa – Gablonz – Wegstädt – Jungbunzlau
402
Rakonitz – Kladno – Pilsen N. Beraun u. Horschowitz
403
Prag
Praha
404
Pardubitz – Reichenau – Chrudim – Leitomischl
405
Pilsen S. – Pibrans – Horaschdowitz – Pisek
406
Seltschan – Wiaschim – Tabor – Kamienitz
407
Deutsch Brod – Schönbrunn – Iglau – Gr. Meseritsch
408
Brüsau – Olmütz – Boskowitz – Proßnitz
409
Liebau – Neu Titsehein – Prerau – Wsetin / Mährisch.Weißk.
410
Teschen – Saybusch – Turzovka – Ujsoły
Cieszyn - Żywiec - Turzovka - Ujsoły
411
Neumarkt (Nowy Targ) / Babia Góra – Rabka – Chyżne – Zakopane
Nowy Targ
412
Gorlice
413
Jasło
414
Sambor
Самбір
415
Stryj
Стрий
416
Brzeżany
Бережани
417
Tarnopol
Тернопіль
417a
Proskuroff
Хмельницький (Проскурів)
417b
Chmielnik
Хмільник
418
Wittingau – Neuhaus – Budwais – Litschau Gmünd
419
Dataschitz – Treibtsch Mhr. Kromau – Drosendorf – Zneim
420
Brün – Austerlitz – Auspitz Nikolsburg – Lundesburg
421
Ung. Hradisch – Wisowitz – Neustadt a.d. Waag
422
Sillein
423
Poprad
424
Prešov
425
Humenné
426
Turka
Турка
427
Dolina
Долина
428
Stanislau (Stanisławów)
Івано-Франківськ (Станіслав; Станіславів; Stanisławów)
429
Buczacz
Бучач
430
Freistadt – Weitra Zwettl – Steyregg – Ottenschlag
431
Horn – Hollabrunn – Krems – Tulin
432
Mistelbach – Hohenau – Gänserndorf – Marchegg
433
Nitra
434
Ban. Štiavnica
435
Losonc
436
Kaschau / Kassa
437
Ungvár
438
Munkács
439
Porohy
440
Kolomea (Kołomyja)
Коломия
441
Czernowitz
Чернівці
441a
Kamieniec Podolski
Кам'янець-Подільський
442
Riediminnkreis – Weis Kremsmünster – Gmunden Schafberg – Liezen / Wells
443
Enns Steyr – Vobs – Weyer – Gaming Mariazell
444
St. Pölten – Baden Neulengbach – Schneeberg – Wiener Neustadt
445
Wien – Preßburg – Eisenstadt – Neusiedl am See
446
Komárom
447
Esztergom
448
Gyöngyos
449
Miskolc
450
Nyregháza
451
Szatmárnémti
452
Máramarossziget
453
Żabie
Верховина
454
455
Bad Ischl – Liezen – Radstadt – Gröbminh St. Nikolai
456
Admont Hieflau – Eisenerz Wildalpen Aflenz – St. Johann – Löben Bruck a.d. Mur
457
Mürzzuschlag – Neukirchen Aspang – Birkfeld – Hartberg Pinkafeld
458
Odenburg – Pamhagen – Güns
459
460
Budapest
461
462
463
464
465
467
468
Brudeny Vaduz – Stuben – Silvrethal
469
Landeck – Ötztal – Waaders – Sölden St. Leonharg
470
Matrei – Hippach Wildgerlos Spitze – Starzing Franzensfeste – Bruneck
471
Großglockner – Bad Hofgastein – Lienz – Möll–Tal
472
St. Michael – Murau – Gmünd Spittal – Gurk–Tal
473
Judenburo – Köflach Voitsberg – Hüttenberg Eberstein D. Landsberg Wolfsberg
474
Braz – Fürstenfeld – Wildon Leibnitz – Bad Steichenberg
475
Steinsmanger – Nagzcsákány – Yalalővő
476
477
478
479
480
481
Sillian – S. Stefano di Cadoro – Ob. Draububg Mauthen
482
Tarvis – Klagenfurt Villach – Ratschach – Radmahnsdorf
483
Völkermarkt – Unterdrauburg – Eisenkappel – Praßberg
484
Marburg – Radkersburg – Windischfeistritz – Pakau
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
49x
Laak Krainberg – Weixelburg – Zirknitz
49y
Cilli – Rohitsch Dracherrburg – Rudolfswerth – Burkfeld Rann
Długość działki stopniowej na ramce skorowidza: 1° dług. i szer. geogr.

query: 0.00059700012207031 print: 0.026328086853027